Edition 2015 - Résultats
Finale Elite A Hommes
1 5m80 LISEK Piotr (Pol)   SEM/
5m15(-) / 5m30(-) / 5m45(O) / 5m60(XO) / 5m70(O) / 5m80(O) / 5m87(XXX)
2 5m70 FILIPIDIS Kostas (Gre)   SEM/
5m15(-) / 5m30(O) / 5m45(O) / 5m60(O) / 5m70(XXO) / 5m80(XXX)
3 5m60 DOSSEVI Damiel Ca Montreuil 93 SEM/83
5m15(-) / 5m30(XXO) / 5m45(XO) / 5m60(O) / 5m70(X)
4 5m60 SOBERA Robert (Pol)   SEM/
5m15(-) / 5m30(-) / 5m45(O) / 5m60(XO) / 5m70(XXX)
5 5m60 MAIA Edi (Por)   SEM/
5m15(XO) / 5m30(XXO) / 5m45(XO) / 5m60(XXO) / 5m70(XXX)
6 5m45 LAVILLENIE Valentin Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * SEM/91
5m15(-) / 5m30(O) / 5m45(O) / 5m60(XXX)
6 5m45 CUTTS Luke (Gbr)   SEM/
5m15(O) / 5m30(O) / 5m45(O) / 5m60(XXX)
6 5m45 MENALDO Kevin Entente Franconville Cesame Va SEM/92
5m15(-) / 5m30(O) / 5m45(O) / 5m60(XXX)
9 5m45 CLAVIER Jerome Athletic Trois Tours* SEM/83
5m15(-) / 5m30(O) / 5m45(XO) / 5m60(XXX)
9 5m45 FEGER Alexandre Stade Sottevillais 76* SEM/90
5m15(-) / 5m30(O) / 5m45(XO) / 5m60(XXX)
11 5m30 YAMAMOTO Seito (Jpn)   SEM/
5m15(-) / 5m30(O) / 5m45(XXX)
12 5m30 JOSEPH Stanley Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* SEM/91
5m15(O) / 5m30(XXO) / 5m45(XXX)
13 5m15 GUILLAUME Michael As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At SEM/89
5m15(O) / 5m30(XXX)
Finale Elite A Femmes
1 4m58 FIACK Marion E Sportive Thionville-yutz SEF/92
3m80(-) / 3m95(-) / 4m10(-) / 4m25(-) / 4m40(O) / 4m50(-) / 4m58(O) / 4m66(-) / 4m72(XXX)
2 4m40 LOTOUT Marion Stade Sottevillais 76* SEF/89
3m80(-) / 3m95(-) / 4m10(O) / 4m25(XXO) / 4m40(O) / 4m50(XXX)
3 4m25 BRUNI Roberta (Ita)   ESF/
3m80(-) / 3m95(-) / 4m10(O) / 4m25(O) / 4m40(XXX)
3 4m25 BOSLAK Vanessa Lille Metropole Athletisme* SEF/82
3m80(-) / 3m95(-) / 4m10(O) / 4m25(O) / 4m40(X)
5 4m25 AGIRRE Naroa (Esp)   SEF/
3m80(-) / 3m95(O) / 4m10(O) / 4m25(XO) / 4m40(XXX)
6 4m25 PEREIRA Catia (Por)   SEF/
3m80(-) / 3m95(O) / 4m10(XXO) / 4m25(XO) / 4m40(XXX)
7 4m10 HENRY Chloe (BEL) CA MONTREUIL 93 SEF/87
3m80(-) / 3m95(-) / 4m10(O) / 4m25(XXX)
8 4m10 DANGLA Sophie Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* SEF/87
3m80(O) / 3m95(O) / 4m10(XO) / 4m25(XXX)
8 4m10 GUILLON-ROMARIN Ninon Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * ESF/95
3m80(-) / 3m95(O) / 4m10(XO) / 4m25(XXX)
10 4m10 POUMARAT Anais Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * SEF/89
3m80(-) / 3m95(XO) / 4m10(XXO) / 4m25(XXX)
11 4m10 PEAKE Saly (Gbr)   SEF/
3m80(-) / 3m95(XXO) / 4m10(XXO) / 4m25(XXX)
12 3m95 MALAVISI Sonia (Ita)   ESF/
3m80(-) / 3m95(O) / 4m10(XXX)
13 3m80 EBONDO Syrine (Tun) Coquelicot 42* SEF/83
3m80(O) / 3m95(XXX)
- NC XU Huiqin (Chn)   ESF/
3m80(-) / 3m95(XXX)
Finale Elite B Hommes
1 5m65 OGITA Hiroki (Jpn)   SEM/
5m30(O) / 5m45(XO) / 5m60(XO) / 5m65(XXO)
2 5m45 HOMO Nicolas Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/88
5m15(O) / 5m30(XXO) / 5m45(O) / 5m60(XXX)
3 5m45 HUANG Bokai (Chn)   JUM/
5m00(XO) / 5m15(O) / 5m30(O) / 5m45(XXO) / 5m60(XXX)
4 5m30 WEI Zhang (Chn)   ESM/
5m15(O) / 5m30(XO) / 5m45(-) / 5m60(XXX)
5 5m15 YANG Yangsheng (Chn)   SEM/
5m00(O) / 5m15(O) / 5m30(XXX)
6 5m15 SINNO Alessandro (Ita)   ESM/
4m70(XXO) / 4m85(XO) / 5m00(O) / 5m15(O) / 5m30(XXX)
7 5m15 BOIRIE Baptiste Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * SEM/92
4m70(-) / 5m15(XO) / 5m30(XXX)
8 5m15 WALKER Paul (Gbr)   SEM/
4m85(XO) / 5m00(O) / 5m15(XO) / 5m30(XXX)
9 5m00 ROTA Adrien Neuilly-plaisance Sports ESM/95
4m85(O) / 5m00(O) / 5m15(XXX)
9 5m00 BOISSEAU Thibault Athle Bourgogne Sud ESM/93
4m85(O) / 5m00(O) / 5m15(XXX)
11 5m00 COLLET Mathieu Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 ESM/95
4m85(O) / 5m00(XXO) / 5m15(XXX)
12 5m00 LECLERCQ Louis Athletic Trois Tours* ESM/95
4m70(XO) / 4m85(O) / 5m00(XXO) / 5m15(XXX)
13 4m85 DIALLO Boubacar Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis JUM/96
4m70(XO) / 4m85(O) / 5m00(XXX)
14 4m85 CHASTAGNER Aurelien Ca Montreuil 93 SEM/81
4m70(XXO) / 4m85(O) / 5m00(XXX)
15 4m85 DIAZ Stephane As Saint-junien SEM/78
4m85(XO) / 5m00(XXX)
16 4m70 LECOEUCHE Ronan Entente Oise Athletisme * SEM/92
4m70(XO) / 4m85(XXX)
- NC LAURET Samuel Ea Mondeville Herouville* SEM/88
4m85(XXX)
Finale Elite B Femmes
1 4m10 VIGNERON Jade Entente Franconville Cesame Va SEF/91
3m20(-) / 3m35(-) / 3m50(-) / 3m65(-) / 3m80(O) / 3m95(XO) / 4m10(XO) / 4m25(XXX)
2 3m95 SAUTEREAU Mallaury E Pays Fayence Athletisme JUF/96
3m20(-) / 3m35(-) / 3m50(-) / 3m65(O) / 3m80(O) / 3m95(O) / 4m10(XXX)
3 3m95 LE BRIS-FINOT Gil Entente Littoral Athletisme No ESF/95
3m20(-) / 3m35(-) / 3m50(O) / 3m65(O) / 3m80(O) / 3m95(XO) / 4m10(XXX)
3 3m95 DACI Thiziri Dynamic Aulnay Club JUF/97
3m20(-) / 3m35(-) / 3m50(-) / 3m65(O) / 3m80(O) / 3m95(XO) / 4m10(XXX)
3 3m95 GUILOINEAU Solene Ea St Quentin En Yvelines SEF/92
3m20(-) / 3m35(-) / 3m50(-) / 3m65(O) / 3m80(O) / 3m95(XO) / 4m10(XXX)
6 3m80 LEBRUN Romane Ac Cambrai CAF/98
3m20(-) / 3m35(O) / 3m50(O) / 3m65(O) / 3m80(O) / 3m95(XXX)
7 3m80 LABBE Charlotte Pont-audemer Ac JUF/97
3m20(-) / 3m35(O) / 3m50(XO) / 3m65(XO) / 3m80(O) / 3m95(XXX)
8 3m80 GENISSEL Eloise Caen Athletic Club* ESF/95
3m20(-) / 3m35(-) / 3m50(-) / 3m65(O) / 3m80(XO) / 3m95(XXX)
9 3m65 TERRISSE Mariette Antony Athletisme 92 SEF/84
3m20(O) / 3m35(O) / 3m50(O) / 3m65(O) / 3m80(XXX)
10 3m65 VAUVILLE Marion Entente Oise Athletisme * JUF/97
3m20(O) / 3m35(O) / 3m50(XO) / 3m65(XXO) / 3m80(XXX)
11 3m50 DONDASSE Pauline As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At ESF/95
3m20(XO) / 3m35(XO) / 3m50(O) / 3m65(XXX)
12 3m50 PERRET Morgane Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * JUF/96
3m20(O) / 3m35(O) / 3m50(XO) / 3m65(XXX)
13 3m35 IVA Lena Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * JUF/96
3m20(O) / 3m35(O) / 3m50(XXX)
14 3m35 LIM Carole Saint Denis Emotion ESF/93
3m20(XO) / 3m35(O) / 3m50(XXX)
15 3m20 HUMBERT Pauline Dijon Uc* JUF/96
3m20(O) / 3m35(XXX)
- NP BERGE Elodie Martigues Sports Athle SEF/84
Finale directe 5
1 4m95 MARTIN Jean-baptiste Rc Vichy JUM/96
4m55(O) / 4m70(XXO) / 4m85(O) / 4m95(XXO) / 5m05(XXX)
2 4m85 TEYCHINE Benoit Plm Conflans SEM/92
4m70(O) / 4m85(XO) / 4m95(-) / 5m05(XX)
3 4m85 RUSSIS Benjamin Stade Sottevillais 76* ESM/93
4m55(O) / 4m70(XO) / 4m85(XXO) / 4m95(XXX)
3 4m85 SOGNY Mickael Martigues Sports Athle SEM/85
4m70(XO) / 4m85(XXO) / 4m95(-) / 5m05(XXX)
5 4m70 RUSSIS Clement Stade Sottevillais 76* ESM/95
4m55(XO) / 4m70(O) / 4m85(XXX)
6 4m70 RIVIERE Dorian Stade Francais (paris) SEM/84
4m10(O) / 4m25(O) / 4m40(XO) / 4m55(XXO) / 4m70(O) / 4m85(XXX)
7 4m70 MANDUSIC Max (Ita)   CAM/
4m55(XO) / 4m70(XO) / 4m85(XXX)
8 4m70 ROUZIERES Yoann Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * JUM/97
4m40(O) / 4m55(O) / 4m70(XXO) / 4m85(XXX)
9 4m70 TAILLANDIER Antoine Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * JUM/97
4m40(O) / 4m55(XO) / 4m70(XXO) / 4m85(XXX)
10 4m55 PAILLOU Clement As Saint-junien SEM/88
4m55(O) / 4m70(XXX)
11 4m55 DENOMME Antoine Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 ESM/94
4m40(O) / 4m55(XO) / 4m70(XXX)
11 4m55 HUBERT Robin Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * ESM/93
4m40(O) / 4m55(XO) / 4m70(XXX)
13 4m55 LUBINEAU Thibault Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* ESM/93
4m25(O) / 4m40(XXO) / 4m55(XO) / 4m70(XXX)
14 4m40 COSSIAUX Julien C.c. Taverny Athletisme SEM/90
4m40(O) / 4m55(XXX)
15 4m40 JOSEPH Victor Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* JUM/96
4m10(XO) / 4m25(O) / 4m40(O) / 4m55(XXX)
16 4m40 DIAGOURAGA Mahamadou Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/86
4m10(XO) / 4m25(XO) / 4m40(XO) / 4m55(XXX)
17 4m40 DOUSSET Marin Dynamic Aulnay Club JUM/96
3m95(XO) / 4m10(O) / 4m25(O) / 4m40(XXO) / 4m55(XXX)
18 4m25 CHARGY Laurent Ca Du Pays Saumurois * SEM/81
3m95(O) / 4m10(O) / 4m25(O) / 4m40(XXX)
19 4m25 GUILLON-ROMARIN Gauvain Us Berry Athletisme CAM/98
4m25(XO) / 4m40(XXX)
19 4m25 VERON Sebastien Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis SEM/88
4m25(XO) / 4m40(XXX)
21 4m25 GOULHEN Jerome Entente Oise Athletisme * SEM/86
3m95(XXO) / 4m10(XO) / 4m25(XO) / 4m40(XXX)
22 4m10 DIALLO Issa Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis SEM/87
4m10(XO) / 4m25(XXX)
- NP GAVILLON Romain Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * CAM/98
- NP AHMED ABDALLAH Ayoub kevin Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * JUM/96
- NC MEAUTTE Yvan Uai Nogent-sur-marne ESM/95
4m25(XXX)
Finale directe 6
1 4m40 CHARLES Robin Us Berry Athletisme JUM/97
4m10(XO) / 4m25(O) / 4m40(O) / 4m55(XXX)
2 4m40 GUILLAUME Kevin Running 41 JUM/97
4m10(O) / 4m25(XO) / 4m40(XO) / 4m55(XXX)
3 4m25 DUBOIS Yoann J3 Sports Amilly* JUM/96
3m95(O) / 4m10(XO) / 4m25(O) / 4m40(XXX)
3 4m25 FOUCAT Clement Us Berry Athletisme CAM/98
3m65(O) / 3m80(O) / 3m95(XO) / 4m10(O) / 4m25(O) / 4m40(XXX)
5 4m10 TOUX Arnaud Uai Nogent-sur-marne ESM/94
3m65(O) / 3m80(O) / 3m95(XO) / 4m10(O) / 4m25(XXX)
6 4m10 VALENTIN Nicolas Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * JUM/97
3m65(XO) / 3m80(O) / 3m95(XO) / 4m10(O) / 4m25(XXX)
7 4m10 SAUVAGE Aymeric Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* ESM/93
3m50(O) / 3m65(O) / 3m80(O) / 3m95(O) / 4m10(XO) / 4m25(XXX)
8 4m10 COUTEL Clement As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At JUM/97
3m65(O) / 3m80(O) / 3m95(XO) / 4m10(XO) / 4m25(XXX)
9 4m10 HEBRARD Antoine Asptt Clermont Athletisme CAM/98
3m65(O) / 3m80(-) / 3m95(XXO) / 4m10(XO) / 4m25(XXX)
10 4m10 HAMMA Autmane Entente Oise Athletisme * SEM/79
3m80(XXO) / 3m95(O) / 4m10(XXO) / 4m25(XXX)
11 3m95 LE COQ Tanguy Caen Athletic Club* CAM/98
3m95(O) / 4m10(XXX)
11 3m95 RUSSEAU Gautier Athletic Trois Tours* CAM/98
3m50(O) / 3m65(O) / 3m80(O) / 3m95(O) / 4m10(XX)
11 3m95 HAGER Pablo Us Ivry ESM/95
3m65(O) / 3m80(O) / 3m95(O) / 4m10(XXX)
14 3m95 GALLON Emmanuel Caen Athletic Club* JUM/97
3m65(O) / 3m80(XXO) / 3m95(O) / 4m10(XXX)
15 3m95 STEISS Joris Asptt Villecresnes SEM/90
3m65(O) / 3m80(O) / 3m95(XXO) / 4m10(XXX)
16 3m80 AGBESSI Geoffrey Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* JUM/96
3m35(O) / 3m50(XO) / 3m65(XO) / 3m80(XXO) / 3m95(XXX)
17 3m65 SENSEVER Maeva Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * JUF/97
3m20(XO) / 3m35(XO) / 3m50(O) / 3m65(XO) / 3m80(XXX)
18 3m50 SILVESTRE Logan Asptt Villecresnes CAM/98
3m50(O) / 3m65(XXX)
18 3m50 CAMELOT Jean-baptiste Entente Bruges Saint Bruno Ath SEM/87
3m35(O) / 3m50(O) / 3m65(XXX)
20 3m35 BLASZKOW Thomas Dynamic Aulnay Club CAM/99
3m20(O) / 3m35(O) / 3m50(X-)
21 3m35 WOOD Ella (Gbr) Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * JUF/96
3m05(O) / 3m20(XO) / 3m35(O) / 3m50(XXX)
22 3m20 IVA Charlotte Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * CAF/99
3m05(O) / 3m20(O) / 3m35(XXX)
- NC BOYER Remy Asp Senart Athletisme SEM/82
3m80(XXX)
- NC CHATTE Thomas Asptt Villecresnes SEM/87
3m65(XXX)
Finale directe 7
1 3m65 PEZANT Alexandre Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* JUM/96
3m20(O) / 3m35(O) / 3m50(XO) / 3m65(O) / 3m80(XXX)
2 3m65 ROSO Eric Us Torcy Athletisme SEM/76
3m05(O) / 3m20(O) / 3m35(O) / 3m50(O) / 3m65(XXO) / 3m80(XXX)
3 3m50 FLACHAIRE Romain Us Torcy Athletisme SEM/85
3m05(O) / 3m20(O) / 3m35(O) / 3m50(O) / 3m65(XXX)
4 3m50 DAGOIS Clement Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes CAM/98
3m20(XO) / 3m35(O) / 3m50(O) / 3m65(XXX)
5 3m50 VASSEUR Hugo Stade Niortais * JUM/96
2m90(O) / 3m05(O) / 3m20(O) / 3m35(XXO) / 3m50(O) / 3m65(XXX)
6 3m50 TROMPAT Alexandre Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes CAM/99
3m05(O) / 3m20(O) / 3m35(O) / 3m50(XO) / 3m65(XXX)
6 3m50 ANGLADE Jean Rc Vichy CAM/99
3m05(O) / 3m20(O) / 3m35(O) / 3m50(XO) / 3m65(XXX)
6 3m50 ELAN Justin Athletic Trois Tours* CAM/99
2m90(O) / 3m05(O) / 3m20(O) / 3m35(O) / 3m50(XO) / 3m65(XXX)
9 3m50 MARTINS Margaux Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * CAF/99
2m70(O) / 2m90(O) / 3m05(O) / 3m20(XXO) / 3m35(XXO) / 3m50(XO) / 3m65(XXX)
10 3m35 MOINDROT Alice Us Berry Athletisme CAF/99
3m05(O) / 3m20(O) / 3m35(O) / 3m50(XXX)
10 3m35 NAPAME Emilia Neuilly-plaisance Sports SEF/81
3m20(O) / 3m35(O) / 3m50(XXX)
10 3m35 RUTYNA Ilona Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * JUF/96
3m05(O) / 3m20(O) / 3m35(O) / 3m50(XXX)
13 3m35 FRANCILLONNE Elodie Us Ivry SEF/87
3m05(O) / 3m20(XO) / 3m35(O) / 3m50(XXX)
14 3m35 GUILLOT Capucine Caen Athletic Club* ESF/95
2m70(O) / 2m90(O) / 3m05(O) / 3m20(O) / 3m35(XO) / 3m50(XXX)
15 3m35 BERNARD Mathilde Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes CAF/98
3m05(O) / 3m20(XO) / 3m35(XO) / 3m50(XXX)
16 3m35 PRADO Cecilia Uai Nogent-sur-marne SEF/84
2m70(O) / 2m90(O) / 3m05(O) / 3m20(XO) / 3m35(XXO) / 3m50(XXX)
17 3m20 POULAIN Cyriaque Ac Cambrai CAM/99
3m05(O) / 3m20(O) / 3m35(XXX)
18 3m20 DELHOMME Thomas Us Berry Athletisme CAM/99
2m90(O) / 3m05(O) / 3m20(XO) / 3m35(XXX)
19 3m20 CORNELOUP Elise Asptt Clermont Athletisme CAF/98
2m70(XO) / 2m90(O) / 3m05(XO) / 3m20(XXO) / 3m35(XXX)
19 3m20 LOISEL Alix Rouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna JUF/96
2m70(O) / 2m90(XO) / 3m05(XO) / 3m20(XXO) / 3m35(XXX)
21 3m05 AIRAULT Anna Dynamic Aulnay Club MIF/00
2m70(O) / 2m90(O) / 3m05(O) / 3m20(XXX)
22 3m05 DIAZ-BAZIN Fabienne As Saint-junien SEF/77
2m70(O) / 2m90(O) / 3m05(XO) / 3m20(XXX)
22 3m05 DOSSEUR Gabriel Athletic Trois Tours* JUM/97
3m05(XO) / 3m20(X-)
24 3m05 LOIZEAU Adeline Us Ivry SEF/84
2m70(O) / 2m90(XO) / 3m05(XO) / 3m20(XXX)
25 2m90 GWIZDZ Chloe Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * JUF/97
2m70(-) / 2m90(O) / 3m05(XXX)
25 2m90 DELPIO Elodie Dynamic Aulnay Club SEF/88
2m90(O) / 3m05(XXX)
Finale directe 8
1 3m05 NAGY Marine Us Ivry ESF/95
2m30(XO) / 2m50(O) / 2m70(O) / 2m90(O) / 3m05(XO) / 3m20(XXX)
1 3m05 MULL Laurie Ca Du Pays Saumurois * JUF/97
2m50(O) / 2m70(XO) / 2m90(XO) / 3m05(XO) / 3m20(XXX)
3 2m90 LEDUC Camille Ac Cambrai MIF/01
2m30(O) / 2m50(O) / 2m70(O) / 2m90(XXO) / 3m05(XXX)
3 2m90 THIBAULT Corinne Athletic Trois Tours* ESF/94
2m50(XO) / 2m70(O) / 2m90(XO) / 3m05(XXX)
3 2m90 DONDASSE Diane Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* ESF/95
1m70(-) / 1m90(-) / 2m10(-) / 2m30(O) / 2m50(O) / 2m70(O) / 2m90(XO) / 3m05(XXX)
6 2m70 GIULIANI Mathilde Us Berry Athletisme CAF/99
2m10(XO) / 2m30(O) / 2m50(XO) / 2m70(O) / 2m90(XXX)
6 2m70 CANARD Alize Ac Paris-joinville ESF/93
1m70(-) / 1m90(-) / 2m10(-) / 2m30(O) / 2m50(XO) / 2m70(XO) / 2m90(XXX)
6 2m70 ROULLEAU Maud As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At CAF/98
2m30(O) / 2m50(O) / 2m70(XO) / 2m90(XXX)
6 2m70 LIBERMAN Clara Dynamic Aulnay Club MIF/00
2m10(O) / 2m30(O) / 2m50(XO) / 2m70(XO) / 2m90(XXX)
10 2m50 MATHURIN Clara C.c. Taverny Athletisme BEF/02
2m10(O) / 2m30(XO) / 2m50(XXO) / 2m70(XXX)
10 2m50 HAAG Celine C.c. Taverny Athletisme ESF/93
2m10(XO) / 2m30(XO) / 2m50(XO) / 2m70(XXX)
10 2m50 CHAUBERT Axelle Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* JUF/97
1m70(-) / 1m90(-) / 2m10(XO) / 2m30(O) / 2m50(O) / 2m70(XXX)
10 2m50 CHERMAK Nassim Dynamic Aulnay Club CAM/99
1m90(O) / 2m10(O) / 2m30(O) / 2m50(O) / 2m70(XXX)
10 2m50 BOUGET Theo J3 Sports Amilly* BEM/02
2m10(O) / 2m30(O) / 2m50(XO) / 2m70(XXX)
10 2m50 DELATTRE Ninon C.c. Taverny Athletisme MIF/01
2m10(O) / 2m30(O) / 2m50(XO) / 2m70(XXX)
10 2m50 FERNANDES Anais Dynamic Aulnay Club MIF/01
1m90(O) / 2m10(O) / 2m30(O) / 2m50(XXO) / 2m70(XXX)
10 2m50 FOUCAT Lucie Us Berry Athletisme MIF/01
2m10(O) / 2m30(O) / 2m50(XO) / 2m70(XXX)
18 2m30 FRESNEAU Swann Stade Sottevillais 76* ESF/95
2m30(XO) / 2m50(XXX)
18 2m30 CHALAUX Lea Dynamic Aulnay Club MIF/01
1m90(O) / 2m10(O) / 2m30(O) / 2m50(XXX)
18 2m30 BENDADA Ismahane-hafida J3 Sports Amilly* CAF/98
1m90(O) / 2m10(O) / 2m30(XO) / 2m50(XXX)
18 2m30 COVA Lea C.c. Taverny Athletisme BEF/02
1m70(-) / 1m90(-) / 2m10(O) / 2m30(O) / 2m50(XXX)
18 2m30 PAINEAU Audrey Dynamic Aulnay Club CAF/99
1m90(O) / 2m10(O) / 2m30(XXO) / 2m50(XXX)
18 2m30 REOLON Claire Ac Cambrai CAF/98
1m90(O) / 2m10(O) / 2m30(XO) / 2m50(XXX)
24 2m10 LE BRIS Zelia Entente Littoral Athletisme No MIF/01
1m70(O) / 1m90(O) / 2m10(O) / 2m30(XXX)
24 2m10 GUERRIAU Alix Athletic Trois Tours* MIF/01
1m70(O) / 1m90(O) / 2m10(XXO) / 2m30(XXX)
24 2m10 GUIZIEN Jules Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* MIM/00
1m90(XO) / 2m10(XO) / 2m30(XXX)
24 2m10 ETCHEGARAY Oihan Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* BEM/02
1m70(O) / 1m90(O) / 2m10(XO) / 2m30(XXX)
28 1m70 LEFEVRE Julie Athletic Trois Tours* CAF/98
1m70(O) / 1m90(XXX)
28 1m70 SENDRIER Julie Athletic Trois Tours* MIF/00
1m70(O) / 1m90(XXX)
- NP BUALE Baptiste Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* BEM/02