Edition 2012 - Résultats
Finale Elite A Masc.
1 5m41 MESNIL Romain Bordeaux Athle* SEM/77
5m21(O) / 5m31(-) / 5m41(O) / 5m51(XXX)
2 5m41 DENECKER Emile Ac Cambrai JUM/92
5m06(XO) / 5m21(O) / 5m31(-) / 5m41(XO) / 5m51(XXX)
3 5m31 DOSSEVI Damiel Ca Montreuil 93 SEM/83
5m21(XO) / 5m31(XO) / 5m41(XXX)
4 5m31 FEGER Alexandre Stade Sottevillais 76* ESM/90
5m06(O) / 5m21(XO) / 5m31(XXO) / 5m41(XXX)
5 5m21 JOSEPH Stanley Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* ESM/91
5m06(XO) / 5m21(XXO) / 5m31(XXX)
6 5m06 BASSON Flavien Ea Bourg-en-bresse* SEM/88
5m06(O) / 5m21(XXX)
6 5m06 DIAZ Stephane As Saint-junien SEM/78
5m06(O) / 5m21(XXX)
6 5m06 FORTIN Fabrice Bordeaux Athle* SEM/80
5m06(O) / 5m21(XXX)
6 5m06 MENALDO Kevin Entente Franconville Cesame Va JUM/92
5m06(O) / 5m21(XXX)
10 5m06 GUIGON Nicolas Entente Athletique Grenoble Al SEM/80
5m06(XO) / 5m21(XXX)
10 5m06 MARCHAND Alexandre Stade Nantais Ac ESM/90
4m91(O) / 5m06(XO) / 5m21(XXX)
12 5m06 CAMPAGNONI Jonas Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * SEM/88
5m06(XXO) / 5m21(XXX)
- NC LAURET Samuel Ea Mondeville Herouville* SEM/88
5m06(XXX)
Finale Elite A Fem.
1 4m71 BLEASDALE Holly (Gbr)   ESF/91
4m21(O) / 4m26(-) / 4m31(-) / 4m36(O) / 4m41(-) / 4m46(-) / 4m51(O) / 4m56(-) / 4m61(XO) / 4m71(O) / 4m81(XXX)
2 4m51 BOSLAK Vanessa Lille Metropole Athletisme* SEF/82
4m11(O) / 4m16(-) / 4m21(XXO) / 4m26(-) / 4m31(XO) / 4m36(-) / 4m41(XO) / 4m46(-) / 4m51(O) / 4m56(-) / 4m61(XXX)
3 4m36 FIACK Marion E Sportive Thionville-yutz JUF/92
3m81(O) / 3m91(-) / 4m01(O) / 4m11(-) / 4m16(XO) / 4m21(-) / 4m26(O) / 4m31(-) / 4m36(O) / 4m41(-) / 4m46(-) / 4m51(XXX)
4 4m21 GUIGON Alixe Entente Athletique Grenoble Al SEF/85
3m81(O) / 3m91(-) / 4m01(O) / 4m11(O) / 4m16(-) / 4m21(XXO) / 4m26(-) / 4m31(XXX)
5 4m16 BYRES Katie (Gbr)   JUF/
4m01(O) / 4m11(-) / 4m16(XO) / 4m21(-) / 4m26(XXX)
6 4m11 LOTOUT Marion Athletisme Sud 22 * ESF/89
3m91(O) / 4m01(-) / 4m11(XO) / 4m16(-) / 4m21(XXX)
7 4m01 OST Alice Entente Athletique Grenoble Al SEF/87
3m81(O) / 3m91(-) / 4m01(XO) / 4m11(-) / 4m16(XXX)
8 3m91 ALLAMELOU Cindy Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* SEF/87
3m61(O) / 3m81(O) / 3m91(O) / 4m01(XXX)
8 3m91 POUMARAT Anais Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * ESF/89
3m61(O) / 3m81(O) / 3m91(O) / 4m01(XXX)
10 3m91 VIGNERON Jade Entente Franconville Cesame Va ESF/91
3m81(O) / 3m91(XO) / 4m01(XXX)
11 3m81 LECUYOT Hortense Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * ESF/89
3m61(XO) / 3m81(XO) / 3m91(XXX)
12 3m81 DAVID Sophie Ca Montreuil 93 SEF/88
3m61(O) / 3m81(XXO) / 3m91(XXX)
13 3m61 GUILOINEAU Solene Ea St Quentin En Yvelines JUF/92
3m41(XO) / 3m61(XXO) / 3m81(XXX)
Finale Elite B Masc.
1 5m31 DUME Stevy Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * SEM/88
5m06(O) / 5m21(O) / 5m31(XO) / 5m41(XXX)
2 5m31 LAVILLENIE Valentin Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * ESM/91
4m76(XO) / 4m91(O) / 5m06(XO) / 5m21(XXO) / 5m31(XO) / 5m41(XXX)
3 5m21 CHASTAGNER Aurelien Ca Montreuil 93 SEM/81
4m76(O) / 4m91(XO) / 5m06(XO) / 5m21(O) / 5m31(XXX)
4 5m21 SUTCLIFFE Andrew (Gbr)   ESM/
4m91(XXO) / 5m06(O) / 5m21(XXO) / 5m31(XXX)
5 5m06 CONTRERAS Sebastien Union Athletique Occitane 31* SEM/83
4m76(XO) / 4m91(O) / 5m06(XO) / 5m21(XXX)
6 5m06 AMAR ROUANA Medhi Entente Franconville Cesame Va CAM/94
4m41(O) / 4m61(O) / 4m76(XO) / 4m91(XXO) / 5m06(XXO) / 5m21(XXX)
7 4m91 AUZEIL Bastien Entente Athletique Grenoble Al ESM/89
4m61(O) / 4m76(O) / 4m91(XO) / 5m06(XXX)
8 4m91 MOUTIER Frederic Sa Toulouse Uc SEM/78
4m61(O) / 4m76(O) / 4m91(XXO) / 5m06(XXX)
9 4m91 GUILLAUME Michael As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At ESM/89
4m61(XO) / 4m76(XXO) / 4m91(XXO) / 5m06(XXX)
10 4m76 OST Noel Entente Athletique Grenoble Al ESM/89
4m76(O) / 4m91(XXX)
11 4m76 MILLE Pierrick Ea St Quentin En Yvelines SEM/84
4m41(XXO) / 4m61(XO) / 4m76(O) / 4m91(XXX)
12 4m76 CHAPELLE Axel Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * CAM/95
4m41(XO) / 4m61(XO) / 4m76(XO) / 4m91(XXX)
13 4m76 BOUHADJER Mohamed Ac Paris-joinville ESM/91
4m41(O) / 4m61(O) / 4m76(XXO) / 4m91(XXX)
14 4m61 PAILLOU Clement Sa Merignac SEM/88
4m41(O) / 4m61(O) / 4m76(XXX)
14 4m61 SOGNY Mickael Entente Franconville Cesame Va SEM/85
4m61(O) / 4m76(-) / 4m91(XXX)
16 4m61 DEMUNCK Emmanuel Athle 78 * SEM/88
4m41(XXO) / 4m61(XO) / 4m76(XXX)
17 4m41 MENANT Corentin Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * JUM/92
4m41(O) / 4m61(XXX)
- NC LOVERA Axel Ca Montreuil 93 ESM/91
4m41(XXX)
Finale Elite B Fem.
1 4m01 MOURAND Chloe Athle Bourgogne Sud SEF/87
3m41(O) / 3m61(O) / 3m81(XXO) / 3m91(O) / 4m01(O) / 4m11(XXX)
2 4m01 RENAUDET Camille Entente Franconville Cesame Va SEF/88
3m41(O) / 3m61(O) / 3m81(O) / 3m91(XXO) / 4m01(XO) / 4m11(XXX)
3 3m81 GUILLON-ROMARIN Ninon Athletisme Club De Bourges CAF/95
3m41(O) / 3m61(O) / 3m81(XO) / 3m91(XXX)
4 3m61 TERRISSE Mariette Antony Athletisme 92 SEF/84
3m01(O) / 3m21(O) / 3m41(O) / 3m61(XO) / 3m81(XXX)
5 3m61 CHEVAUCHEE Emeline Dynamic Aulnay Club JUF/92
3m21(XO) / 3m41(O) / 3m61(XO) / 3m81(XXX)
6 3m41 BERGE Elodie Martigues Sports Athle SEF/84
3m01(O) / 3m21(O) / 3m41(O) / 3m61(XXX)
6 3m41 SAUZEDDE Laura Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * CAF/94
3m01(O) / 3m21(O) / 3m41(O) / 3m61(XXX)
8 3m41 ARLIX Cecile Bordeaux Athle* SEF/82
3m21(O) / 3m41(XO) / 3m61(XXX)
9 3m41 MONTAGUT Marie-emilie Sa Toulouse Uc SEF/85
3m01(O) / 3m21(O) / 3m41(XXO) / 3m61(XXX)
10 3m41 RUTYNA Ilona Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * MIF/96
2m81(O) / 3m01(O) / 3m21(XO) / 3m41(XXO) / 3m61(XXX)
11 3m21 DELEU Marion Ac Cambrai SEF/87
2m81(O) / 3m01(O) / 3m21(O) / 3m41(XXX)
11 3m21 DETOURNE Gwenaelle Stade Nantais Ac JUF/93
2m81(O) / 3m01(O) / 3m21(O) / 3m41(XXX)
11 3m21 GUILLAUMIN Adriane Us Cenon-rive-droite ESF/91
3m01(O) / 3m21(O) / 3m41(XXX)
11 3m21 LOVERA Claire Ca Montreuil 93 SEF/86
3m21(O) / 3m41(XXX)
15 3m21 BERGEAUD Julie Cognac Ac ESF/89
2m81(O) / 3m01(O) / 3m21(XO) / 3m41(XXX)
15 3m21 WOLFF Pascale Antony Athletisme 92 VEF/63
2m81(O) / 3m01(O) / 3m21(XO) / 3m41(XXX)
17 3m21 DIAZ-BAZIN Fabienne As Saint-junien SEF/77
3m01(O) / 3m21(XXO) / 3m41(XXX)
18 3m21 MEUNIER Poerava Us Talence CAF/95
2m81(XO) / 3m01(XO) / 3m21(XXO) / 3m41(XXX)
19 3m01 CARTELET Charlotte Grand Angouleme Athletisme JUF/92
2m81(O) / 3m01(O) / 3m21(XXX)
20 3m01 CORDELIER Marine Sa Toulouse Uc ESF/89
2m81(O) / 3m01(XO) / 3m21(XXX)
- AB BOCQUET Caroline Antony Athletisme 92 SEF/76
Finale directe 5
1 4m91 BATAILLON Jeremy Entente Franconville Cesame Va CAM/94
4m21(O) / 4m41(O) / 4m61(XO) / 4m76(XO) / 4m91(XO) / 5m06(XXX)
2 4m61 RAYMOND Ambroise Entente Franconville Cesame Va CAM/94
4m01(O) / 4m21(XO) / 4m41(XXO) / 4m61(O) / 4m76(XXX)
3 4m41 HUBERT Robin Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * JUM/93
4m21(O) / 4m41(O) / 4m61(XXX)
3 4m41 VERON Sebastien Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis SEM/88
4m41(O) / 4m61(XXX)
5 4m41 DIAGOURAGA Mahamadou Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/86
4m01(XXO) / 4m21(O) / 4m41(O) / 4m61(XXX)
6 4m41 LECLERCQ Louis Athletic Trois Tours CAM/95
4m01(O) / 4m21(XXO) / 4m41(XO) / 4m61(XXX)
7 4m21 JUHEN Thibault Ca Des Eaux Vives SEM/87
4m21(O) / 4m41(XXX)
7 4m21 POLIPHENE Kevin C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME SEM/88
4m01(O) / 4m21(O) / 4m41(XXX)
9 4m21 ROTA Adrien Bussy St Georges Athletisme CAM/95
4m01(XO) / 4m21(O) / 4m41(XXX)
10 4m21 BOBIN Alexandre Ca Montreuil 93 SEM/88
3m81(XXO) / 4m01(XO) / 4m21(O) / 4m41(XXX)
11 4m21 PAIN Antoine Poitiers Etudiants Club Athlet JUM/93
3m61(XO) / 3m81(XXO) / 4m01(XO) / 4m21(O) / 4m41(XXX)
12 4m21 MAINGUENE-MAHE Mathieu Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* SEM/88
3m61(O) / 3m81(O) / 4m01(O) / 4m21(XO) / 4m41(XXX)
13 4m21 BLANCHARD Sylvain Athletic Trois Tours SEM/82
4m01(XO) / 4m21(XXO) / 4m41(XXX)
13 4m21 BONNET Arnaud Ca Des Eaux Vives SEM/87
3m81(O) / 4m01(XO) / 4m21(XXO) / 4m41(XXX)
13 4m21 LUBINEAU Thibault A.m.o. Mer JUM/93
3m61(O) / 3m81(O) / 4m01(XO) / 4m21(XXO) / 4m41(XXX)
16 4m01 BEAUCHE Stephane Entente Athletique Grenoble Al SEM/87
4m01(O) / 4m21(XXX)
16 4m01 BENAMROUCHE Ali Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme ESM/90
4m01(O) / 4m21(XXX)
16 4m01 FOLACCI Alexandre Athletic Trois Tours ESM/91
4m01(O) / 4m21(XXX)
19 3m81 CALVEZ Antoine Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* CAM/94
3m61(O) / 3m81(XO) / 4m01(XXX)
20 3m81 LONGA Romain Entente Franconville Cesame Va MIM/96
3m61(O) / 3m81(XXO) / 4m01(XXX)
- NC DENECKER Remy Ac Cambrai ESM/89
3m81(X)
- NC RESTOUEX Remy Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * ESM/89
4m01(XXX)
- NC RIQUIER Olivier Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis SEM/81
3m61(XXX)
Finale directe 6
1 4m31 TAILLANDIER Antoine Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * MIM/97
3m81(XO) / 4m01(O) / 4m11(O) / 4m21(XO) / 4m31(XXO) / 4m41(XXX)
2 4m21 BENETON Thibaud Running 41 ESM/89
3m61(XO) / 3m81(XO) / 4m01(O) / 4m11(-) / 4m21(XO) / 4m31(XXX)
3 4m21 MAURIN Baptiste Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * MIM/96
3m81(O) / 4m01(XO) / 4m11(XXO) / 4m21(XXO) / 4m31(XXX)
4 4m11 CHATEAU Baptiste Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* ESM/91
3m61(O) / 3m81(O) / 4m01(O) / 4m11(O) / 4m21(-) / 4m31(-)
5 4m11 BONNET Flavian Ca Montreuil 93 CAM/95
3m41(XO) / 3m61(-) / 3m81(XO) / 4m01(O) / 4m11(O) / 4m21(XXX)
6 4m01 AUROUSSEAU Thibaut Ao Nivernaise (nevers) JUM/93
3m41(O) / 3m61(O) / 3m81(O) / 4m01(XO) / 4m11(XXX)
7 3m81 BOURILLON Baptiste J3 Sports Amilly ESM/91
3m41(O) / 3m61(O) / 3m81(O) / 4m01(XXX)
8 3m81 COTTIN Pierre Ca Des Eaux Vives BEM/98
3m41(XO) / 3m61(O) / 3m81(O) / 4m01(XXX)
8 3m81 GUEYTE Clement Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* ESM/91
3m21(XO) / 3m41(O) / 3m61(O) / 3m81(O) / 4m01(XXX)
10 3m81 PROLA Alexandre Antony Athletisme 92 SEM/87
3m41(O) / 3m61(O) / 3m81(XO) / 4m01(XXX)
11 3m61 DI BETTA Jean-baptiste Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* SEM/88
3m21(XO) / 3m41(O) / 3m61(O) / 3m81(XXX)
12 3m61 CAMELOT Jean-baptiste Sa Merignac SEM/87
3m21(O) / 3m41(O) / 3m61(XO) / 3m81(XXX)
13 3m61 JOSEPH Victor Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* MIM/96
3m21(XO) / 3m41(O) / 3m61(XO) / 3m81(XXX)
14 3m61 FRAYSSE Xavier Athletic Trois Tours CAM/95
3m21(O) / 3m41(XO) / 3m61(XXO) / 3m81(XXX)
15 3m41 CYPRES Marius Ca Des Eaux Vives CAM/95
3m41(O) / 3m61(XXX)
16 3m41 CHARLES Robin Us Berry Athletisme MIM/97
2m81(O) / 3m01(O) / 3m21(O) / 3m41(XXO) / 3m61(XXX)
16 3m41 GIRAUD Clement Ca Montreuil 93 SEM/86
3m01(O) / 3m21(O) / 3m41(XXO) / 3m61(XXX)
16 3m41 SENE Alioun Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * MIM/96
3m21(O) / 3m41(XXO) / 3m61(XXX)
19 3m21 TEIXEIRA Tino Running 41 SEM/75
3m01(O) / 3m21(O) / 3m41(XXX)
20 3m21 FRENZEL Slivan Athletic Trois Tours CAM/94
3m01(O) / 3m21(XO) / 3m41(XXX)
21 3m01 IVA Lena Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * MIF/96
2m81(O) / 3m01(O) / 3m21(XXX)
- NC BUCHLER Livia Us Forbach ESF/91
3m21(XXX)
- NC DUBOIS Yoann J3 Sports Amilly MIM/96
3m21(XXX)
Finale directe 7
1 3m81 GAUDILLAT Frederic Athletic Trois Tours SEM/84
3m01(O) / 3m21(XO) / 3m41(O) / 3m61(XO) / 3m81(XO) / 4m01(XXX)
2 3m61 DAUPHINOT Pierre Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme JUM/93
3m41(O) / 3m61(O) / 3m81(XXX)
2 3m61 TOROSSIAN Leonard Athletic Trois Tours ESM/91
2m41(O) / 2m61(-) / 2m81(-) / 3m01(O) / 3m21(O) / 3m41(O) / 3m61(O) / 3m81(XXX)
4 3m61 GUILLAUME Kevin Running 41 MIM/97
3m01(O) / 3m21(XO) / 3m41(XO) / 3m61(O) / 3m81(XXX)
5 3m61 DUC Alexandre Ca Des Eaux Vives CAM/95
3m01(O) / 3m21(O) / 3m41(XO) / 3m61(XO) / 3m81(XXX)
6 3m41 ROSO Eric Us Torcy Athletisme SEM/76
3m01(O) / 3m21(O) / 3m41(O) / 3m61(XXX)
7 3m41 FLACHAIRE Romain Us Torcy Athletisme SEM/85
3m01(O) / 3m21(O) / 3m41(XO) / 3m61(XXX)
8 3m21 DACI Thiziri Dynamic Aulnay Club MIF/97
2m81(O) / 3m01(O) / 3m21(O) / 3m41(XXX)
9 3m21 ROBERT Clement Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme MIM/96
2m81(O) / 3m01(O) / 3m21(XO) / 3m41(XXX)
10 3m21 PRUD'HOMME Jean-baptiste Athle 78 * SEM/88
2m81(O) / 3m01(O) / 3m21(XXO) / 3m41(XXX)
11 3m01 BERGAMI Manon Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * CAF/94
2m61(O) / 2m81(O) / 3m01(O) / 3m21(XXX)
11 3m01 CYPRES Jules Ca Des Eaux Vives MIM/97
2m81(O) / 3m01(O) / 3m21(XXX)
11 3m01 REYNE Fabien Us Berry Athletisme SEM/80
2m41(O) / 2m61(O) / 2m81(O) / 3m01(O) / 3m21(XXX)
14 3m01 PERRET Severine Sa Toulouse Uc SEF/84
2m41(O) / 2m61(XO) / 2m81(O) / 3m01(O) / 3m21(XXX)
15 3m01 LE BRIS-FINOT Gil Entente Littoral Athletisme No CAF/95
2m61(O) / 2m81(XXO) / 3m01(O) / 3m21(XXX)
16 3m01 MENVIELLE Claire Union Athletique Occitane 31* ESF/89
2m41(XO) / 2m61(O) / 2m81(O) / 3m01(XO) / 3m21(XXX)
17 3m01 BALZAC Vincent Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* CAM/94
2m81(O) / 3m01(XXO) / 3m21(XXX)
17 3m01 BONNIFET Lavinia Ea St Quentin En Yvelines CAF/95
2m61(O) / 2m81(O) / 3m01(XXO) / 3m21(XXX)
17 3m01 LIM Carole Bussy St Georges Athletisme JUF/93
2m61(O) / 2m81(O) / 3m01(XXO) / 3m21(XXX)
20 2m81 BENAMROUCHE Imene Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme CAF/94
2m81(O) / 3m01(XXX)
20 2m81 MANCIET Laura Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * ESF/91
2m41(O) / 2m61(O) / 2m81(O) / 3m01(XXX)
22 2m81 PEYRELON Carine Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * JUF/93
2m61(XO) / 2m81(O) / 3m01(XXX)
23 2m81 LIPPE Sarah Dynamic Aulnay Club SEF/85
2m61(O) / 2m81(XXO) / 3m01(XXX)
Finale directe 8
1 3m21 GUILLON-ROMARIN Gauvain Athletisme Club De Bourges BEM/98
2m41(O) / 2m61(XO) / 2m71(-) / 2m81(XO) / 2m91(O) / 3m01(O) / 3m11(XXO) / 3m21(XXO) / 3m31(XXX)
2 3m01 SAUNIER Victor Ca Montreuil 93 MIM/97
2m41(XO) / 2m61(XO) / 2m71(-) / 2m81(O) / 2m91(-) / 3m01(XO) / 3m11(XXX)
3 2m91 JORIGNE Megane Stade Niortais * CAF/94
2m41(O) / 2m61(O) / 2m71(-) / 2m81(O) / 2m91(O) / 3m01(XXX)
3 2m91 LETEUIL Enki Ac Haut Poitou MIM/96
2m21(O) / 2m41(O) / 2m61(O) / 2m71(-) / 2m81(O) / 2m91(O) / 3m01(XXX)
5 2m91 HILBORNE Murray (Gbr)   SEM/
2m21(O) / 2m41(O) / 2m61(O) / 2m71(XXO) / 2m81(O) / 2m91(O) / 3m01(XXX)
5 2m91 TAFFET Baptiste Athletic Trois Tours MIM/97
2m21(O) / 2m41(O) / 2m61(O) / 2m71(O) / 2m81(XXO) / 2m91(O) / 3m01(XXX)
7 2m91 JOSEPH Valentine Ea St Quentin En Yvelines CAF/95
2m41(O) / 2m61(O) / 2m71(-) / 2m81(XXO) / 2m91(XXO) / 3m01(XXX)
8 2m81 MOINDROT Alice Us Berry Athletisme BEF/99
2m01(O) / 2m21(XO) / 2m41(O) / 2m61(O) / 2m71(XXO) / 2m81(XO) / 2m91(XXX)
9 2m71 COURDENT Vincent J3 Sports Amilly BEM/98
2m21(O) / 2m41(XO) / 2m61(O) / 2m71(XO) / 2m81(XXX)
10 2m71 APIED Maelys Us Berry Athletisme CAF/94
2m01(O) / 2m21(O) / 2m41(O) / 2m61(XO) / 2m71(XXO) / 2m81(XXX)
11 2m61 SOLETCHNIK Elsa Ca Montreuil 93 MIF/96
2m01(O) / 2m21(O) / 2m41(O) / 2m61(XXO) / 2m71(XXX)
12 2m41 LIM Corine Bussy St Georges Athletisme JUF/93
2m21(O) / 2m41(O) / 2m61(XXX)
13 2m41 ROBERT Jean-baptiste J3 Sports Amilly BEM/98
2m21(XO) / 2m41(O) / 2m61(XXX)
13 2m41 RUSSEAU Gautier Athletic Trois Tours BEM/98
2m21(XO) / 2m41(O) / 2m61(XXX)
15 2m41 MUSNIER Abigaelle VINEUIL SPORTS POF/00
1m81(O) / 2m01(O) / 2m21(O) / 2m41(XO) / 2m61(XXX)
16 2m41 DIAGANA Celia Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis JUF/93
2m21(O) / 2m41(XXO) / 2m61(XXX)
17 2m21 LE COQ Tanguy Athletic Trois Tours BEM/98
2m21(O) / 2m41(XXX)
17 2m21 LE GRANDVALET Tanguy Vineuil Sports BEM/99
1m61(O) / 1m81(O) / 2m01(O) / 2m21(O) / 2m41(XXX)
19 2m21 COLSON Louis Ca Des Eaux Vives BEM/99
1m81(O) / 2m01(O) / 2m21(XO) / 2m41(XXX)
20 2m01 DONDASSE Diane Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* CAF/95
1m81(O) / 2m01(O) / 2m21(XXX)
21 2m01 HENNEGUIER Pierre Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* BEM/98
1m61(O) / 1m81(XO) / 2m01(O) / 2m21(XXX)
22 1m81 CHAUBERT Axelle Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* MIF/97
1m61(O) / 1m81(XO) / 2m01(XXX)
23 1m61 GODARD Karine Athle 78 * ESF/90
1m61(O) / 1m81(XXX)