Edition 2017 - Résultats
Finale Elite A Hommes
1 5m73 FILIPPIDIS Kostas (Gre) SEM
5m14(-) / 5m29(-) / 5m44(O) / 5m55(O) / 5m65(O) / 5m73(O) / 5m78(XXX)
2 5m65 MENALDO Kevin Efcvo - S/l Ac St Gratien-sann SEM
5m14(-) / 5m29(O) / 5m44(-) / 5m55(O) / 5m65(XO) / 5m73(XXX)
3 5m65 CHAPELLE Axel Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * ESM
5m14(-) / 5m29(O) / 5m44(O) / 5m55(O) / 5m65(XXO) / 5m73(XXX)
4 5m44 LAVILLENIE Valentin Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * SEM
5m14(-) / 5m29(-) / 5m44(O) / 5m55(XXX)
5 5m44 JOSEPH Stanley Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* SEM
5m14(-) / 5m29(O) / 5m44(XO) / 5m55(XXX)
5 5m44 SENE Alioune Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon ESM
5m14(O) / 5m29(O) / 5m44(XO) / 5m55(XXX)
7 5m44 COLLET Mathieu Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble ESM
5m14(XO) / 5m29(O) / 5m44(XO) / 5m55(XXX)
8 5m29 HUANG Bokai (Chn) ESM
5m14(O) / 5m29(O) / 5m44(XXX)
8 5m29 CLAVIER Jerome Athletic Trois Tours* SEM
5m14(-) / 5m29(O) / 5m44(XXX)
10 5m29 FEGER Alexandre Stade Sottevillais 76* SEM
5m14(-) / 5m29(XO) / 5m44(XXX)
11 5m14 JORGENSEN Rasmus (Den) SEM
5m14(XO) / 5m29(XXX)
- NC ART Arnaud (BEL) Bordeaux Athle* SEM
5m14(-) / 5m29(XXX)
- NC BOIRIE Baptiste Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon SEM
5m14(-) / 5m29(XXX)
Finale Elite A Femmes
1 4m34 XU Huiqin (Chn) SEF
3m74(-) / 3m89(-) / 4m04(O) / 4m14(O) / 4m24(O) / 4m34(XXO) / 4m44(XXX)
2 4m34 LOTOUT Marion Stade Sottevillais 76* SEF
3m74(-) / 3m89(-) / 4m04(-) / 4m14(O) / 4m24(XXO) / 4m34(XXO) / 4m44(XXX)
3 4m24 SAUTEREAU Mallaury E Pays Fayence Athletisme ESF
3m74(-) / 3m89(O) / 4m04(XXO) / 4m14(XXO) / 4m24(XO) / 4m34(XXX)
4 4m14 LE BRIS-FINOT Gil Elan 59 - S/l Us Dunkerque ESF
3m74(-) / 3m89(O) / 4m04(O) / 4m14(O) / 4m24(XXX)
5 4m14 GUILLON-ROMARIN Ninon Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * ESF
3m74(-) / 3m89(-) / 4m04(XXO) / 4m14(XO) / 4m24(XXX)
6 4m14 BUISSON Marion Neuilly-plaisance Sports SEF
3m74(O) / 3m89(XO) / 4m04(O) / 4m14(XXO) / 4m24(XXX)
7 4m04 GUILOINEAU Solene Ea St Quentin En Yvelines SEF
3m74(-) / 3m89(XXO) / 4m04(O) / 4m14(XXX)
8 4m04 PEAKE Sally (Gbr) SEF
3m74(-) / 3m89(O) / 4m04(XO) / 4m14(XX-)
8 4m04 MALAVISI Sonia (Ita) SEF
3m74(-) / 3m89(-) / 4m04(XO) / 4m14(XXX)
10 4m04 DANGLA Sophie Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* SEF
3m74(O) / 3m89(O) / 4m04(XXO) / 4m14(XXX)
10 4m04 EBONDO Syrine Coquelicot 42* SEF
3m74(-) / 3m89(O) / 4m04(XXO) / 4m14(XXX)
12 4m04 BERGEAUD Julie Cognac Ac SEF
3m74(O) / 3m89(XO) / 4m04(XXO) / 4m14(XXX)
Finale Elite B Hommes
1 5m54 DENECKER Emile Ac Cambrai SEM
4m74(-) / 4m94(-) / 5m09(O) / 5m24(O) / 5m34(XO) / 5m44(XO) / 5m49(-) / 5m54(XXO)
2 5m44 DIDAC Silas (Esp) SEM
4m74(-) / 4m94(-) / 5m09(O) / 5m24(O) / 5m34(-) / 5m44(XXO) / 5m49(-) / 5m54(XXX)
3 5m44 MARCHAND Alexandre Nma - S/l Stade Nantais Ac SEM
4m74(-) / 4m94(-) / 5m09(O) / 5m24(O) / 5m34(XXO) / 5m44(XXO) / 5m49(-) / 5m54(XXX)
4 5m24 CYPRES Jules Ca Des Eaux Vives ESM
4m74(O) / 4m94(O) / 5m09(O) / 5m24(XO) / 5m34(XXX)
5 5m24 GUILLAUME Michael As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At SEM
4m74(-) / 4m94(O) / 5m09(XO) / 5m24(XO) / 5m34(XXX)
6 5m24 LAURET Samuel Eamh - S/l U.s.o Mondeville SEM
4m74(XO) / 4m94(-) / 5m09(XO) / 5m24(XXO) / 5m34(XXX)
7 5m09 OST Noel Bordeaux Athle* SEM
4m74(-) / 4m94(-) / 5m09(O) / 5m24(XXX)
8 5m09 BATAILLON Jeremy Efcvo - S/l Franconville Athle SEM
4m74(-) / 4m94(XO) / 5m09(O) / 5m24(XXX)
9 5m09 COTTIN Pierre Ca Des Eaux Vives JUM
4m74(-) / 4m94(-) / 5m09(XXO) / 5m24(XXX)
9 5m09 DOSSEVI Damiel Ca Montreuil 93 SEM
4m74(-) / 4m94(-) / 5m09(XXO) / 5m24(XXX)
9 5m09 WOLOCH Jean Racing Club Nantais * SEM
4m74(-) / 4m94(O) / 5m09(XXO) / 5m24(XXX)
12 4m94 TROUESSIN Ewan Athletic Club Salonais * SEM
4m74(O) / 4m94(O) / 5m09(XXX)
13 4m94 GUILLON-ROMARIN Gauvain Us Berry Athletisme JUM
4m74(XO) / 4m94(O) / 5m09(XXX)
14 4m94 CRUCHLEY Nick (Gbr) SEM
4m74(-) / 4m94(XO) / 5m09(XXX)
15 4m74 DIAZ Stephane As Saint-junien SEM
4m74(XO) / 4m94(XXX)
16 4m74 GAVILLON Romain Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran JUM
4m74(XXO) / 4m94(XXX)
16 4m74 TEYCHINE Benoit Plm Conflans SEM
4m74(XXO) / 4m94(XXX)
Finale Elite B Femmes
1 3m94 VIGNERON Jade Us Talence* SEF
3m34(-) / 3m54(-) / 3m69(-) / 3m84(O) / 3m94(XXO) / 4m05(XXX)
2 3m84 ABRAHAM Jess (Gbr) SEF
3m34(XO) / 3m54(O) / 3m69(O) / 3m84(O) / 3m94(XXX)
2 3m84 PIERROT Lou-anne Dijon Uc* ESF
3m34(-) / 3m54(O) / 3m69(XO) / 3m84(O) / 3m94(XXX)
4 3m84 GAUDY Charlotte Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran ESF
3m34(-) / 3m54(XO) / 3m69(O) / 3m84(XO) / 3m94(XXX)
5 3m84 AIRAULT Anna Dynamic Aulnay Club CAF
3m34(O) / 3m54(O) / 3m69(O) / 3m84(XXO) / 3m94(XXX)
6 3m69 POPOV Anastasia Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble ESF
3m34(-) / 3m54(O) / 3m69(O) / 3m84(XXX)
6 3m69 LEBRUN Romane Ac Cambrai JUF
3m34(-) / 3m54(O) / 3m69(O) / 3m84(XXX)
8 3m69 IVA Charlotte Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran JUF
3m34(-) / 3m54(XXO) / 3m69(O) / 3m84(XXX)
9 3m69 MAS Mathilde Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble SEF
3m34(-) / 3m54(O) / 3m69(XO) / 3m84(XXX)
10 3m69 LIM Carole Neuilly-plaisance Sports SEF
3m34(-) / 3m54(XO) / 3m69(XXO) / 3m84(XXX)
10 3m69 LABBE Charlotte Pont-audemer Ac ESF
3m34(O) / 3m54(XO) / 3m69(XXO) / 3m84(XXX)
12 3m54 BERNARD Mathilde Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes JUF
3m34(O) / 3m54(O) / 3m69(XXX)
13 3m34 KIERDORF Ladina (LUX) Dynamic Aulnay Club ESF
3m34(XXO) / 3m54(XXX)
13 3m34 BOBIN Margaux Uai Nogent-sur-marne SEF
3m34(XXO) / 3m54(XXX)
- NP VAYER Laure Ea Macon ESF
- NC MINARD Alizee Us Talence* ESF
3m34(-) / 3m54(XXX)
- NC BREWSTER Jade (Gbr) ESF
3m34(XXX)
Finale directe 5
1 4m94 BENAMROUCHE Ali Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme SEM
4m59(O) / 4m74(O) / 4m84(O) / 4m94(O) / 5m04(XXX)
2 4m94 DENOMME Antoine Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble SEM
4m74(XO) / 4m84(-) / 4m94(XO) / 5m04(XXX)
3 4m94 COLLET Thibaut Eag 38 - S/l Asptt Grenoble JUM
4m59(O) / 4m74(XO) / 4m84(XO) / 4m94(XXO) / 5m04(XXX)
4 4m84 CHRISTMANN Thomas Ea Chambery SEM
4m59(O) / 4m74(XO) / 4m84(XO) / 4m94(XXX)
5 4m74 DERAMBURE Aymeric Pessac Ac ESM
4m59(XO) / 4m74(XO) / 4m84(XXX)
6 4m59 GUILLAUME Kevin Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran ESM
4m44(O) / 4m59(O) / 4m74(XXX)
7 4m59 MULLER Quentin E Sportive Thionville-yutz ESM
4m24(XXO) / 4m44(XXO) / 4m59(O) / 4m74(XXX)
8 4m59 COYCO Hubert Ua Versailles JUM
4m24(O) / 4m44(O) / 4m59(XO) / 4m74(XXX)
9 4m44 BONNOT Maxime Ca Des Eaux Vives ESM
4m24(XXO) / 4m44(O) / 4m59(XXX)
9 4m44 GERMAIN Louis Efcvo - S/l Franconville Athle ESM
4m24(XXO) / 4m44(O) / 4m59(XXX)
11 4m44 TAILLANDIER Antoine Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran ESM
4m44(XO) / 4m59(XXX)
12 4m44 MICHELIN Thibaut Dijon Uc* ESM
4m44(XXO) / 4m59(XXX)
12 4m44 DOUSSET Marin Dynamic Aulnay Club ESM
4m24(O) / 4m44(XXO) / 4m59(-) / 4m74(XXX)
14 4m44 FRANQUET Mickael Dynamic Aulnay Club JUM
4m04(O) / 4m24(XO) / 4m44(XXO) / 4m59(XXX)
15 4m24 MAURIN Remi Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran CAM
4m24(O) / 4m44(XXX)
15 4m24 GRAZIANI Sofiane Plm Conflans SEM
4m24(O) / 4m44(XXX)
15 4m24 SCHILD Arthur Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays ESM
4m24(O) / 4m44(XXX)
18 4m24 BARDY Simon Paris Uc SEM
4m04(XO) / 4m24(O) / 4m44(XXX)
19 4m04 HUMBERT Louis Dijon Uc* JUM
4m04(XO) / 4m24(XXX)
- NC BAMBOCK Wilfrid Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon CAM
4m44(XXX)
- NC HUBERT Jeremy Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran JUM
4m44(XXX)
- NC REYMOND Mickael Ca Montreuil 93 SEM
4m04(XXX)
Finale directe 6
1 4m44 BAYLE Thibault Sa Toulouse Uc ESM
4m04(XO) / 4m19(O) / 4m34(XXO) / 4m44(XO) / 4m54(XXX)
2 4m34 AUBERT Alexis Dijon Uc* JUM
4m04(O) / 4m19(XXO) / 4m34(O) / 4m44(XXX)
3 4m34 MARSAL Damien Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* JUM
3m84(O) / 4m04(XO) / 4m19(O) / 4m34(XO) / 4m44(XXX)
4 4m19 MALLY Baptiste Clermontaa - S/l As Montferran CAM
3m84(O) / 4m04(O) / 4m19(O) / 4m34(XXX)
5 4m19 CHRISTMANN Adrien Ea Chambery SEM
4m04(O) / 4m19(XO) / 4m34(XXX)
6 4m19 BARTHES Remi Sa Toulouse Uc SEM
3m84(O) / 4m04(XO) / 4m19(XO) / 4m34(XXX)
7 4m19 HAGER Pablo Us Ivry ESM
4m04(XO) / 4m19(XXO) / 4m34(XXX)
8 4m19 PEZANT Alexandre Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* ESM
3m84(XO) / 4m04(XO) / 4m19(XXO) / 4m34(XXX)
9 4m04 PARADOL Arnaud Pessac Ac ESM
4m04(O) / 4m19(XXX)
9 4m04 TOUX Arnaud Uai Nogent-sur-marne SEM
3m84(O) / 4m04(O) / 4m19(XXX)
11 4m04 RUSSEAU Gautier Athletic Trois Tours* JUM
3m64(XO) / 3m84(XO) / 4m04(O) / 4m19(XXX)
12 4m04 HOVETTE Lucas Cscv Hirson ESM
3m84(O) / 4m04(XO) / 4m19(XXX)
12 4m04 CHATEAU Baptiste Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* SEM
3m84(O) / 4m04(XO) / 4m19(XXX)
14 4m04 DAGOIS Clement Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes JUM
3m84(O) / 4m04(XXO) / 4m19(XXX)
15 4m04 BAILLES Thibaut Pessac Ac JUM
3m84(XO) / 4m04(XXO) / 4m19(XXX)
16 4m04 TROMPAT Alexandre Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes JUM
3m84(XXO) / 4m04(XXO) / 4m19(XXX)
17 3m84 STEISS Joris Asptt Villecresnes SEM
3m64(XO) / 3m84(O) / 4m04(XXX)
18 3m84 THIBAUD Barthelemy Stade Sottevillais 76* ESM
3m84(XO) / 4m04(XXX)
18 3m84 SILVESTRE Logan Asptt Villecresnes JUM
3m64(O) / 3m84(XO) / 4m04(XXX)
18 3m84 PETEX Bastien Pessac Ac SEM
3m84(XO) / 4m04(XXX)
21 3m84 LE GALL Matteo Antony Athletisme 92 MIM
3m64(O) / 3m84(XXO) / 4m04(XXX)
22 3m64 SAUVAGE Aymeric Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* SEM
3m64(XO) / 3m84(XXX)
22 3m64 GUEYTE Clement Ca Montreuil 93 SEM
3m64(XO) / 3m84(XXX)
- NC FILHON Benoit Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon VEM
3m64(XXX)
- NC GEOFFROY Charly E Sportive Thionville-yutz SEM
4m04(XX)
Finale directe 7
1 4m14 CHATELET Antoine Us Ivry SEM
3m79(O) / 3m94(XO) / 4m04(O) / 4m14(O) / 4m41(XXX)
2 4m04 MARVAUD Nathan Ua Versailles CAM
3m64(O) / 3m79(O) / 3m94(O) / 4m04(O) / 4m14(XXX)
3 4m04 KAZMIERCZAK Benoit Efcvo - S/l Franconville Athle SEM
3m79(O) / 3m94(-) / 4m04(XXO) / 4m14(XXX)
4 3m94 CARPENTIER Marius Stade Sottevillais 76* JUM
3m44(O) / 3m64(O) / 3m79(O) / 3m94(O) / 4m04(XXX)
5 3m94 PAYRAT Soa Efcvo - S/l Franconville Athle CAM
3m44(O) / 3m64(O) / 3m79(O) / 3m94(XO) / 4m04(XXX)
6 3m94 LE GRANDVALET Tanguy Vineuil Sports JUM
3m44(O) / 3m64(O) / 3m79(XO) / 3m94(XO) / 4m04(XXX)
7 3m94 NAKATANI Emile Antony Athletisme 92 JUM
3m64(XO) / 3m79(XXO) / 3m94(XO) / 4m04(XXX)
8 3m94 BARRERE Romain Uai Nogent-sur-marne SEM
3m64(O) / 3m79(XXO) / 3m94(XXO) / 4m04(XXX)
9 3m79 LIBESSART Louise O Vendee A - S/l Sables Etudia SEF
3m24(O) / 3m44(O) / 3m64(XO) / 3m79(O) / 3m94(XXX)
10 3m79 HEREM Mathieu As77 - S/l Pays De Fontainebl SEM
3m64(O) / 3m79(XO) / 3m94(-) / 4m04(XXX)
11 3m79 BOURILLON Baptiste J3 Sports Amilly* SEM
3m79(XXO) / 3m94(XXX)
12 3m79 DROUILLARD Jonathan Us Ivry SEM
3m64(XO) / 3m79(XXO) / 3m94(XXX)
13 3m64 DEFONTAINE Luka As77 - S/l Pays De Fontainebl CAM
3m44(O) / 3m64(O) / 3m79(XXX)
14 3m64 FREYSSINET Sidney Ca Montreuil 93 ESM
3m64(XO) / 3m79(XXX)
15 3m64 MOULIN TANGUY Aymeric Ss76 - S/l Ea Du Plateau Est JUM
3m44(XXO) / 3m64(XXO) / 3m79(XXX)
16 3m44 ICHOU Adam Dynamic Aulnay Club CAM
3m24(O) / 3m44(O) / 3m64(XXX)
- NP CHEDEAU Maxence Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* JUM
- NP CORNELOUP Elise Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon JUF
Finale directe 8
1 3m74 ELAN Justin Athletic Trois Tours* JUM
2m64(-) / 3m24(O) / 3m39(O) / 3m54(O) / 3m64(XO) / 3m74(O) / 3m84(XXX)
2 3m64 JOUBERT Lucas As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At CAM
2m64(-) / 2m84(-) / 3m04(-) / 3m24(-) / 3m39(XO) / 3m54(XO) / 3m64(O) / 3m74(XXX)
3 3m54 LE GALL Amandine Antony Athletisme 92 JUF
2m64(-) / 2m84(-) / 3m04(O) / 3m24(O) / 3m39(O) / 3m54(O) / 3m64(XXX)
4 3m54 FRANCILLONNE Elodie Us Ivry SEF
2m64(-) / 2m84(-) / 3m04(-) / 3m24(O) / 3m39(XO) / 3m54(O) / 3m64(XXX)
5 3m54 GRECO Louise Pont-audemer Ac CAF
2m64(-) / 2m84(O) / 3m04(O) / 3m24(O) / 3m39(O) / 3m54(XXO) / 3m64(XXX)
6 3m39 ENGASSER Emilie Ea St Quentin En Yvelines SEF
2m64(-) / 2m84(O) / 3m04(O) / 3m24(O) / 3m39(O) / 3m54(XXX)
7 3m39 LOISEL Alix Ca Montreuil 93 ESF
2m64(O) / 2m84(O) / 3m04(-) / 3m24(XO) / 3m39(XO) / 3m54(XXX)
8 3m24 GUICHARD Morgane Athletic Trois Tours* SEF
2m64(-) / 2m84(-) / 3m04(O) / 3m24(O) / 3m39(XXX)
8 3m24 CANARD Alize Us Creteil SEF
2m64(-) / 2m84(-) / 3m04(O) / 3m24(O) / 3m39(XXX)
10 3m24 DRION Aglae Ca Montreuil 93 CAF
2m64(-) / 2m84(O) / 3m04(O) / 3m24(XO) / 3m39(XXX)
11 3m24 LEDUC Camille Ac Cambrai CAF
2m64(-) / 2m84(-) / 3m04(-) / 3m24(XXO) / 3m39(XXX)
12 3m04 QUEMY Loren Ca Des Eaux Vives CAF
2m64(O) / 2m84(O) / 3m04(XO) / 3m24(XXX)
12 3m04 DELEU Marion Ac Cambrai SEF
2m64(-) / 2m84(O) / 3m04(XO) / 3m24(XXX)
14 3m04 CHALAUX Lea Dynamic Aulnay Club CAF
2m64(O) / 2m84(XXO) / 3m04(XXO) / 3m24(XXX)
15 2m84 LONGA Morgane Efcvo - S/l Franconville Athle JUF
2m64(O) / 2m84(XO) / 3m04(XXX)
16 2m84 BERNARD Lena Ca Des Eaux Vives CAF
2m64(O) / 2m84(XXO) / 3m04(XXX)
17 2m64 GUINOT Maud Ca Des Eaux Vives CAF
2m64(O) / 2m84(XXX)
18 2m64 THIRIET Lucie Ca Des Eaux Vives CAF
2m64(XO) / 2m84(XXX)
- NP DJAOUD Nabil Athletic Trois Tours* CAM
Finale directe 9
1 3m54 DONDASSE Pauline As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At ESF
2m54(-) / 2m74(-) / 2m94(-) / 3m09(O) / 3m24(O) / 3m34(O) / 3m44(O) / 3m54(O) / 3m64(XXX)
2 3m44 BARBIER Camille Stade Francais (paris) CAM
2m54(-) / 2m74(O) / 2m94(O) / 3m09(XO) / 3m24(XO) / 3m34(XXO) / 3m44(XO) / 3m54(XXX)
3 3m44 CHAMBINAUD Mathis Us Creteil MIM
2m54(-) / 2m74(-) / 2m94(-) / 3m09(XXO) / 3m24(O) / 3m34(XXO) / 3m44(XXO) / 3m54(XXX)
4 3m34 BAUMADIER Jeremy Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon CAM
2m54(-) / 2m74(-) / 2m94(XXO) / 3m09(XXO) / 3m24(O) / 3m34(XXO) / 3m44(XXX)
5 3m24 VAUQUELIN Paul As77 - S/l Pays De Fontainebl VEM
2m54(-) / 2m74(-) / 2m94(-) / 3m09(XO) / 3m24(XO) / 3m34(XXX)
6 3m09 ALEKSANDROWICZ Charlotte Us Valenciennes Athletisme SEF
2m54(-) / 2m74(O) / 2m94(O) / 3m09(O) / 3m24(XXX)
7 3m09 DORDAIN Albane Us Talence* JUF
2m54(-) / 2m74(-) / 2m94(XXO) / 3m09(O) / 3m24(XXX)
8 3m09 FOUCAT Lucie Us Berry Athletisme CAF
2m54(O) / 2m74(O) / 2m94(O) / 3m09(XO) / 3m24(XXX)
8 3m09 JALLADE Lisa Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon MIF
2m54(-) / 2m74(-) / 2m94(O) / 3m09(XO) / 3m24(XXX)
10 3m09 SPINNLER Florent Gien Athle Marathon SEM
2m54(O) / 2m74(O) / 2m94(XO) / 3m09(XO) / 3m24(XXX)
11 2m94 PORCELL Lucas Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* CAM
2m54(O) / 2m74(O) / 2m94(O) / 3m09(XXX)
11 2m94 GIULIANI Mathilde Us Berry Athletisme JUF
2m54(O) / 2m74(O) / 2m94(O) / 3m09(XXX)
11 2m94 DIAZ-BAZIN Fabienne As Saint-junien VEF
2m54(-) / 2m74(-) / 2m94(O) / 3m09(XXX)
14 2m94 PORCELL Hugo Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* JUM
2m54(O) / 2m74(O) / 2m94(XXO) / 3m09(XXX)
15 2m74 GARCON Marie Ca Des Eaux Vives JUF
2m54(O) / 2m74(O) / 2m94(XXX)
15 2m74 BOYER Raphael As77 - S/l Pays De Fontainebl MIM
2m54(O) / 2m74(O) / 2m94(XXX)
17 2m74 DORDAIN Romane Us Talence* ESF
2m54(O) / 2m74(XO) / 2m94(XXX)
17 2m74 BAILLY Raphael Iac - S/l Ea Issoudun ESM
2m54(O) / 2m74(XO) / 2m94(XXX)
19 2m74 FERNANDES Anais Dynamic Aulnay Club CAF
2m74(XXO) / 2m94(XXX)
- NC HUMBERT Pauline Dijon Uc* ESF
2m54(-) / 2m74(-) / 2m94(-) / 3m09(XXX)
- NC BLONS Estelle Us Talence* SEF
2m54(-) / 2m74(XXX)
Finale directe 10
1 3m24 BAUDIN Leo Athletic Trois Tours* CAM
2m24(-) / 2m44(-) / 2m64(XO) / 2m79(O) / 2m94(O) / 3m04(O) / 3m14(O) / 3m24(O) / 3m34(XXX)
2 3m14 BAULANDE Killian Us Berry Athletisme CAM
2m24(-) / 2m44(O) / 2m64(O) / 2m79(O) / 2m94(O) / 3m04(O) / 3m14(XO) / 3m24(XXX)
3 3m14 RUSSIS Elise Ss76 - S/l Cor Elbeuf MIF
2m24(-) / 2m44(-) / 2m64(O) / 2m79(O) / 2m94(XO) / 3m04(O) / 3m14(XO)
4 3m04 PETIT Berenice Omnisports Pithiviers JUF
2m24(-) / 2m44(O) / 2m64(O) / 2m79(O) / 2m94(O) / 3m04(O) / 3m14(XXX)
5 3m04 GUILLAUMIN Anaelle Pessac Ac SEF
2m24(-) / 2m44(-) / 2m64(O) / 2m79(O) / 2m94(O) / 3m04(XXO) / 3m14(XXX)
6 2m94 PEZANT Manon Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* JUF
2m24(-) / 2m44(O) / 2m64(O) / 2m79(O) / 2m94(O) / 3m04(XXX)
7 2m94 FILHON Remi Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon BEM
2m24(-) / 2m44(O) / 2m64(O) / 2m79(XO) / 2m94(XO) / 3m04(XXX)
8 2m94 ROCHER Baptiste Paris Uc JUM
2m24(O) / 2m44(O) / 2m64(O) / 2m79(O) / 2m94(XXO) / 3m04(XXX)
9 2m94 FETIVEAU Manon Athletic Trois Tours* JUF
2m24(-) / 2m44(O) / 2m64(O) / 2m79(XO) / 2m94(XXO) / 3m04(XXX)
10 2m79 BERTRAND Mathis Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon MIM
2m24(-) / 2m44(XXO) / 2m64(O) / 2m79(O) / 2m94(XXX)
11 2m79 GUINGOUAIN Eva Athletic Trois Tours* MIF
2m24(O) / 2m44(O) / 2m64(XXO) / 2m79(XXO) / 2m94(XXX)
12 2m64 ROCHETTE Melanie Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon CAF
2m24(-) / 2m44(O) / 2m64(O) / 2m79(XXX)
12 2m64 MARCAUD Ines Pont-audemer Ac CAF
2m24(-) / 2m44(O) / 2m64(O) / 2m79(XXX)
12 2m64 PAINEAU Audrey Dynamic Aulnay Club JUF
2m24(-) / 2m44(O) / 2m64(O) / 2m79(XXX)
15 2m64 LE BRIS Zelia Elan 59 - S/l Us Dunkerque CAF
2m24(O) / 2m44(XO) / 2m64(XO) / 2m79(XXX)
16 2m64 GUERMONPREZ Louise Us Talence* SEF
2m24(-) / 2m44(XXO) / 2m64(XO) / 2m79(XXX)
17 2m64 NOLIUS Hugo Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme MIM
2m24(O) / 2m44(O) / 2m64(XXO) / 2m79(XXX)
18 2m44 GIGAN Elina Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme CAF
2m24(-) / 2m44(O) / 2m64(XXX)
18 2m44 CHAIZEMARTIN Marion Ca Montreuil 93 SEF
2m24(-) / 2m44(O) / 2m64(XXX)
20 2m44 DELAVOYE Lucie Pont-audemer Ac JUF
2m24(-) / 2m44(XO) / 2m64(XXX)
- NC GARCIA Barbara Stade Francais (paris) CAF
2m24(-) / 2m44(-) / 2m64(XXX)
- NC SABLIC Hugo Paris Uc SEM
2m24(XXX)
Finale directe 11
1 3m24 REINE Julien Us Creteil MIM
1m74(-) / 1m94(-) / 2m14(-) / 2m34(-) / 2m49(O) / 2m64(O) / 2m74(O) / 2m84(O) / 2m94(O) / 3m04(O) / 3m14(O) / 3m24(O) / 3m34(XXX)
2 2m84 ETCHEGARAY Oihan Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* MIM
1m74(-) / 1m94(-) / 2m14(-) / 2m34(O) / 2m49(O) / 2m64(O) / 2m74(O) / 2m84(O) / 2m94(XXX)
3 2m74 DAVID Aurelien Aclam - S/l Luce Mainvilliers SEM
1m74(-) / 1m94(-) / 2m14(O) / 2m34(O) / 2m49(O) / 2m64(O) / 2m74(O) / 2m84(XXX)
4 2m64 REMON Djibril Esp Dreux MIM
1m74(-) / 1m94(-) / 2m14(O) / 2m34(XO) / 2m49(O) / 2m64(O) / 2m74(XXX)
5 2m49 GUERRIAU Alix Athletic Trois Tours* CAF
1m74(-) / 1m94(-) / 2m14(O) / 2m34(O) / 2m49(O) / 2m64(XXX)
5 2m49 BENDADA Ismahane-hafida Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* JUF
1m74(-) / 1m94(-) / 2m14(XO) / 2m34(O) / 2m49(XXO) / 2m64(XXX)
7 2m34 BOUTTIER Coline Esp Dreux MIF
1m74(O) / 1m94(O) / 2m14(O) / 2m34(XO) / 2m49(XXX)
7 2m34 CLOUTOUR Ange Athletic Trois Tours* MIM
1m74(-) / 1m94(-) / 2m14(O) / 2m34(XO) / 2m49(XXX)
7 2m34 DE LAVALETTE Phoebe Ua Versailles CAF
1m74(-) / 1m94(-) / 2m14(O) / 2m34(O) / 2m49(XXX)
7 2m34 DUPUIS Cillian Aclam - S/l Luce Mainvilliers CAM
1m74(-) / 1m94(XO) / 2m14(O) / 2m34(O) / 2m49(XXX)
7 2m34 LARBONI Mathilde Ua Versailles MIF
1m74(-) / 1m94(-) / 2m14(O) / 2m34(O) / 2m49(XXX)
7 2m34 LARUE Johan Athletic Trois Tours* CAM
1m74(-) / 1m94(-) / 2m14(O) / 2m34(O) / 2m49(XXX)
7 2m34 MOHAMED Serena Us Creteil BEF
1m74(O) / 1m94(O) / 2m14(O) / 2m34(O) / 2m49(XXX)
14 2m14 MORAS Jennifer Athletic Trois Tours* JUF
1m74(-) / 1m94(O) / 2m14(XXO) / 2m34(XXX)
14 2m14 MORLIER Marion Ca Montreuil 93 CAF
1m74(-) / 1m94(O) / 2m14(O) / 2m34(XXX)
14 2m14 FRULIO Gwendal Iac - S/l Ea Issoudun MIM
1m74(O) / 1m94(O) / 2m14(XO) / 2m34(XXX)
14 2m14 HUE Aymeric Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* CAM
1m74(O) / 1m94(O) / 2m14(XO) / 2m34(XXX)
18 1m94 LABOURIER Manon Iac - S/l Ea Issoudun CAF
1m74(XO) / 1m94(XXO) / 2m14(XX-)
18 1m94 GIRARD JULIEN Maelle Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* JUF
1m74(O) / 1m94(O) / 2m14(XXX)
18 1m94 BENETEAU Marion Ecocjf - S/l Cjf Fleury Les Au SEF
1m74(O) / 1m94(O) / 2m14(XXX)
21 1m74 LABOURIER Anaelle Iac - S/l Ea Issoudun CAF
1m74(XXO) / 1m94(XXX)
- NP LETADIC Theo MIM
- NP LOUISFERT Maxence MIM
- NC SENDRIER Julie Athletic Trois Tours* CAF
1m74(-) / 1m94(XXX)