Edition 2013 - Résultats
Finale Elite A Masc.
1 5m67 KOSTAS Filipidis (Gre)   SEM/
5m12(-) / 5m32(O) / 5m47(O) / 5m57(O) / 5m62(-) / 5m67(O) / 5m72(-) / 5m77(XXX)
2 5m62 CLAVIER Jerome Athletic Trois Tours* SEM/83
5m12(O) / 5m32(O) / 5m47(O) / 5m57(-) / 5m62(XXO) / 5m67(-) / 5m72(XXX)
3 5m47 BLOM Rens (Ned)   SEM/
5m12(O) / 5m32(O) / 5m47(O) / 5m57(XX-) / 5m62(X)
4 5m32 GUILLAUME Michael As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At SEM/89
5m12(O) / 5m32(XXO) / 5m47(XXX)
4 5m32 MENALDO Kevin Entente Franconville Cesame Va ESM/92
5m12(O) / 5m32(XXO) / 5m47(XXX)
4 5m32 MESNIL Romain Bordeaux Athle* SEM/77
5m12(XO) / 5m32(O) / 5m47(XXX)
7 5m12 DENECKER Emile Ac Cambrai ESM/92
5m12(XO) / 5m32(XXX)
7 5m12 JOSEPH Stanley Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* ESM/91
5m12(XO) / 5m32(XXX)
7 5m12 SUTCLIFF Andrew (Gbr)   SEM/
5m12(XO) / 5m32(XXX)
- NP JANSEN Robert-jan (Ned)   SEM/
Finale Elite A Fem.
1 4m62 BLEASDALE Holly (Gbr)   SEF/
3m72(-) / 4m37(O) / 4m50(O) / 4m62(XXO) / 4m72(XXX)
2 4m37 BENTGSSON Angelica (Swe)   ESF/93
3m72(-) / 4m07(O) / 4m22(XXO) / 4m37(O) / 4m50(XXX)
3 4m37 PEAKES Sally (Gbr)   SEF/
3m72(-) / 3m92(O) / 4m07(O) / 4m22(XXO) / 4m37(XXO) / 4m50(XXX)
4 4m22 BYRES Katie (Gbr)   SEF/
3m72(-) / 4m07(O) / 4m22(O) / 4m37(XXX)
5 4m22 LOTOUT Marion Athletisme Sud 22 * SEF/89
4m07(XXO) / 4m22(O) / 4m37(XXX)
6 4m22 SMETS Fanny (Ned)   SEF/
3m72(O) / 3m92(O) / 4m07(O) / 4m22(XO) / 4m37(XXX)
7 4m07 RIBEIRO TAVARES Maria-leonore Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* SEF/85
3m72(O) / 3m92(O) / 4m07(O) / 4m22(XXX)
8 4m07 DANGLA Sophie Rc Vichy SEF/87
3m72(O) / 3m92(O) / 4m07(XO) / 4m22(XXX)
9 3m92 TERRISSE Mariette ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 SEF/84
3m72(O) / 3m92(XO) / 4m07(XXX)
10 3m72 RENAUDET Camille Entente Franconville Cesame Va SEF/88
3m72(O) / 3m92(XXX)
Finale Elite B Masc.
1 5m22 VERBERNE Cyriel (Ned)   SEM/
4m82(O) / 4m97(O) / 5m12(O) / 5m22(XO) / 5m32(XXX)
2 5m12 DIAZ Stephane As Saint-junien SEM/78
4m97(O) / 5m12(XO) / 5m22(XXX)
3 4m97 CHAPELLE Theo Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * ESM/92
4m82(O) / 4m97(XO) / 5m12(XXX)
3 4m97 FORTIN Fabrice BORDEAUX ATHLE* SEM/80
4m62(O) / 4m82(O) / 4m97(O) / 5m12(XXX)
5 4m82 AMAR ROUANA Medhi Entente Franconville Cesame Va JUM/94
4m62(XO) / 4m82(O) / 4m97(XXX)
5 4m82 BATAILLON Jeremy Entente Franconville Cesame Va JUM/94
4m62(XXO) / 4m82(XO) / 4m97(XXX)
5 4m82 CHAPELLE Axel Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * JUM/95
4m82(O) / 4m97(-)
5 4m82 CONTRERAS Sebastien Sa Toulouse Uc SEM/83
4m62(XO) / 4m82(XXO) / 4m97(XXX)
5 4m82 MEEUSE Milan (Ned)   JUM/
4m62(XO) / 4m82(O) / 4m97(XXX)
10 4m62 CHASTAGNER Aurelien Ca Montreuil 93 SEM/81
4m62(XXO) / 4m82(XXX)
10 4m62 DENECKER Remy Ac Cambrai SEM/89
4m62(O) / 4m82(XXX)
10 4m62 HOMO Nicolas Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/88
4m62(XXO) / 4m82(XXX)
10 4m62 SOGNY Mickael Entente Franconville Cesame Va SEM/85
4m62(O) / 4m82(XXX)
10 4m62 VANHEES Laurent (Bel)   SEM/
4m62(XO) / 4m82(XXX)
- NC BOUHADJER Mohamed Ac Paris-joinville ESM/91
4m62(XXX)
Finale Elite B Fem.
1 4m02 GUILLON-ROMARIN Ninon Athletisme Club De Bourges JUF/95
3m57(XO) / 3m72(O) / 3m82(O) / 3m92(O) / 4m02(O) / 4m12(XXX)
2 3m92 ALLAMELOU Cindy Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* SEF/87
3m57(O) / 3m72(XO) / 3m82(O) / 3m92(O) / 4m02(XXX)
2 3m92 BERGEAUD Julie Cognac Ac SEF/89
3m57(XXO) / 3m72(XO) / 3m82(XO) / 3m92(XO) / 4m02(XXX)
4 3m82 GENISSEL Eloise Caen Athletic Club JUF/95
3m57(O) / 3m72(XO) / 3m82(O) / 3m92(XXX)
4 3m82 RAINE Briony (Gbr)   SEF/
3m72(O) / 3m82(O) / 3m92(XXX)
6 3m72 BERGE Elodie Martigues Sports Athle SEF/84
3m22(O) / 3m42(O) / 3m57(O) / 3m72(O) / 3m82(XXX)
6 3m72 ESSELAR Dominique (Ned)   CAF/
3m42(O) / 3m57(O) / 3m72(O) / 3m82(XXX)
6 3m72 GUILOINEAU Solene Ea St Quentin En Yvelines ESF/92
3m22(O) / 3m42(O) / 3m57(O) / 3m72(XO) / 3m82(XXX)
6 3m72 LE BRIS-FINOT Gil Entente Littoral Athletisme No JUF/95
3m42(XO) / 3m57(O) / 3m72(XXO) / 3m82(XXX)
6 3m72 QUIRIN Margaux (Bel)   CAF/
3m22(O) / 3m42(XO) / 3m57(XO) / 3m72(XXO) / 3m82(-) / 3m92(XXX)
11 3m57 BOBIN Margaux Ca Montreuil 93 SEF/90
3m22(XO) / 3m42(O) / 3m57(XXO) / 3m72(XXX)
12 3m42 BINIEK Sandra Ea Chambery SEF/90
3m42(O) / 3m57(XXX)
12 3m42 DACI Thiziri Dynamic Aulnay Club CAF/97
3m22(O) / 3m42(XXO) / 3m57(XXX)
12 3m42 DONDASSE Pauline Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* JUF/95
3m22(O) / 3m42(XO) / 3m57(XXX)
12 3m42 MOURAND Chloe Athle Bourgogne Sud SEF/87
3m42(XO) / 3m57(XXX)
16 3m22 ARLIX Cecile Bordeaux Athle* SEF/82
3m22(O) / 3m42(XXX)
16 3m22 LOVERA Claire Ca Montreuil 93 SEF/86
3m22(XO) / 3m42(X)
- NP CHEVAUCHEE Emeline Dynamic Aulnay Club ESF/92
Finale directe 5
1 4m82 PAILLOU Clement Es Bruges SEM/88
4m57(O) / 4m72(-) / 4m82(XXO) / 4m92(XXX)
2 4m72 DIAGOURAGA Mahamadou Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/86
4m02(XO) / 4m22(XO) / 4m42(O) / 4m57(O) / 4m72(XXO) / 4m82(XXX)
3 4m57 FERRIER Julien Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * SEM/79
4m02(X-) / 4m22(O) / 4m42(XO) / 4m57(O) / 4m72(XXX)
3 4m57 GABOREAU Theo Athletic Trois Tours* ESM/93
4m57(O) / 4m72(XXX)
3 4m57 RIQUIER Olivier Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis SEM/81
4m42(O) / 4m57(XO) / 4m72(XXX)
6 4m42 BENAMROUCHE Ali Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme SEM/90
4m22(O) / 4m42(O) / 4m57(XXX)
6 4m42 COTTIN Pierre Ca Des Eaux Vives MIM/98
4m02(O) / 4m22(O) / 4m42(XO) / 4m50(XXX)
6 4m42 ROTA Adrien Bussy St Georges Athletisme JUM/95
4m22(O) / 4m42(O) / 4m57(XXX)
6 4m42 VERON Sebastien Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis SEM/88
4m42(XXO) / 4m57(XXX)
10 4m22 DUCHEMIN Josselin Entente Franconville Cesame Va SEM/89
3m82(XO) / 4m02(O) / 4m22(XO) / 4m42(XXX)
10 4m22 JOLIVET Nicolas Stade Rennais Athletisme* SEM/77
4m22(O) / 4m42(XXX)
10 4m22 LEBLEVEC Jerome (Bel)   SEM/
4m02(O) / 4m22(O) / 4m42(XXX)
10 4m22 LONGA Romain Entente Franconville Cesame Va CAM/96
3m82(O) / 4m02(XO) / 4m22(XXO) / 4m42(XXX)
10 4m22 LUBINEAU Thibault A.m.o. Mer ESM/93
4m02(O) / 4m22(O) / 4m42(XXX)
10 4m22 MARTIN Jean-baptiste Rc Vichy CAM/96
4m02(O) / 4m22(O) / 4m42(XXX)
10 4m22 MENANT Corentin Vineuil Sports ESM/92
3m82(O) / 4m02(O) / 4m22(XO) / 4m42(XXX)
10 4m22 ROBIN Guillaume Sa Toulouse Uc SEM/84
3m82(XO) / 4m02(XXO) / 4m22(O) / 4m42(XXX)
18 4m02 DIALLO Issa Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis SEM/87
4m02(O) / 4m22(XXX)
18 4m02 GUEYTE Clement Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* ESM/91
3m82(O) / 4m02(O) / 4m22(XXX)
18 4m02 LOVERA Axel Ca Montreuil 93 ESM/91
4m02(XO) / 4m22(XXX)
21 3m82 CHATEAU Baptiste Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* ESM/91
3m82(O) / 4m02(XXX)
- NP CHATTE Thomas Asptt Villecresnes SEM/87
- NP DELATTRE Remi Rc Arras* ESM/92
- NP MAITRE Henry Sa Toulouse Uc SEM/85
- NC LECLERCQ Louis Athletic Trois Tours* JUM/95
4m57(XX-)
Finale directe 6
1 4m42 CYPRES Marius Ca Des Eaux Vives JUM/95
3m92(O) / 4m07(O) / 4m22(O) / 4m32(O) / 4m42(O) / 4m52(XXX)
2 4m32 CALVEZ Antoine Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* JUM/94
3m92(O) / 4m07(O) / 4m22(XO) / 4m32(O) / 4m42(XXX)
3 4m22 AUROUSSEAU Thibaut Ao Nivernaise (nevers) ESM/93
3m72(O) / 3m92(O) / 4m07(O) / 4m22(XXO) / 4m32(XXX)
3 4m22 ROBERT Clement Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme CAM/96
3m52(O) / 3m72(O) / 3m92(XO) / 4m07(O) / 4m22(XO) / 4m32(XXX)
3 4m22 ROUSSEAU-JAMARD Alex Entente Franconville Cesame Va CAM/97
3m52(XO) / 3m72(O) / 3m92(O) / 4m07(XO) / 4m22(XXO) / 4m32(XXX)
6 4m07 JOSEPH Victor Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* CAM/96
3m72(O) / 3m92(XXO) / 4m07(O) / 4m22(XXX)
6 4m07 OZET Benjamin Aj Blois-onzain SEM/90
3m52(O) / 3m72(O) / 3m92(O) / 4m07(O) / 4m22(XXX)
8 3m92 CHARLES Robin Us Berry Athletisme CAM/97
3m52(O) / 3m72(O) / 3m92(O) / 4m07(XXX)
8 3m92 CYPRES Jules Ca Des Eaux Vives CAM/97
3m52(XO) / 3m72(O) / 3m92(XO) / 4m07(XXX)
8 3m92 DOUSSET Marin Dynamic Aulnay Club CAM/96
3m52(O) / 3m72(O) / 3m92(O) / 4m07(XXX)
8 3m92 MULLER Drice Us Forbach CAM/96
3m52(O) / 3m72(XO) / 3m92(O) / 4m07(XXX)
12 3m72 BOITREL Thierry Sa Toulouse Uc SEM/85
3m32(O) / 3m52(O) / 3m72(XO) / 3m92(XXX)
12 3m72 DUBOIS Yoann J3 Sports Amilly CAM/96
3m52(O) / 3m72(O) / 3m92(XXX)
12 3m72 FRAYSSE Xavier Athletic Trois Tours* JUM/95
3m52(O) / 3m72(XXO) / 3m92(XXX)
15 3m52 DAUPHINOT Pierre Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme ESM/93
3m52(XO) / 3m72(XXX)
15 3m52 SOREL Robin Bussy St Georges Athletisme MIM/98
3m12(O) / 3m32(O) / 3m52(XO) / 3m72(XXX)
17 3m32 BEAUJEAN Alexandre Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* ESM/91
3m12(O) / 3m32(XXO) / 3m52(XXX)
17 3m32 CAMELOT Jean-baptiste Es Bruges SEM/87
3m32(XO) / 3m52(XXX)
17 3m32 DALLONGEVILLE Olivia Stade Rennais Athletisme* SEF/81
3m12(O) / 3m32(O) / 3m52(XXX)
17 3m32 SILVESTRE Logan Asptt Villecresnes MIM/98
3m12(O) / 3m32(O) / 3m52(XXX)
17 3m32 WOOD Laetitia Stade Rennais Athletisme* JUF/94
3m12(O) / 3m32(O) / 3m52(XXX)
22 3m12 BUCHLER Livia Us Forbach ESF/91
3m12(O) / 3m32(XXX)
22 3m12 SAUNIER Victor Ca Montreuil 93 CAM/97
3m12(O) / 3m32(XXX)
- NC DUC Alexandre Ca Des Eaux Vives JUM/95
3m52(XXX)
- NC VOGEL Franck Sa Toulouse Uc SEM/88
3m72(XXX)
Finale directe 7
1 3m72 RENAUD Frederic Stade Rennais Athletisme* SEM/87
3m22(O) / 3m37(O) / 3m52(O) / 3m62(O) / 3m72(XO) / 3m82(XXX)
2 3m72 GUILLON-ROMARIN Gauvain Us Berry Athletisme MIM/98
3m02(O) / 3m22(XO) / 3m37(O) / 3m52(O) / 3m62(O) / 3m72(XO) / 3m82(XXX)
3 3m62 SANCHEZ Denis As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At JUM/95
3m02(O) / 3m22(O) / 3m37(O) / 3m52(XO) / 3m62(O) / 3m72(XXX)
4 3m62 COUTEL Clement As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At CAM/97
3m02(XO) / 3m22(O) / 3m37(XO) / 3m52(O) / 3m62(XXO) / 3m72(XXX)
5 3m52 BERGAMI Manon Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * JUF/94
2m82(O) / 3m02(O) / 3m22(O) / 3m37(O) / 3m52(XXO) / 3m62(XXX)
6 3m37 DELEU Marion Ac Cambrai SEF/87
2m82(O) / 3m02(O) / 3m22(O) / 3m37(O) / 3m52(XXX)
7 3m37 ROSO Eric Us Torcy Athletisme SEM/76
2m82(XO) / 3m02(XO) / 3m22(O) / 3m37(O) / 3m52(XXX)
8 3m22 FLACHAIRE Romain Us Torcy Athletisme SEM/85
3m02(O) / 3m22(O) / 3m37(XXX)
8 3m22 PERROT Jean-marc Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme VEM/63
2m62(O) / 2m82(O) / 3m02(O) / 3m22(O) / 3m37(XXX)
10 3m22 COURDENT Vincent J3 Sports Amilly MIM/98
2m82(O) / 3m02(XO) / 3m22(O) / 3m37(XXX)
10 3m22 LEBRUN Romane Ac Cambrai MIF/98
2m62(O) / 2m82(O) / 3m02(XO) / 3m22(O) / 3m37(XXX)
12 3m22 FOUCAT Clement Us Berry Athletisme MIM/98
2m62(O) / 2m82(O) / 3m02(O) / 3m22(XO) / 3m37(XXX)
13 3m02 HILL Zavia (Gbr)   ESF/
2m82(O) / 3m02(O) / 3m22(XXX)
13 3m02 REYNE Fabien Us Berry Athletisme SEM/80
2m62(O) / 2m82(O) / 3m02(O) / 3m22(XXX)
13 3m02 WOOD Ella Manche Athle Centre Sud* CAF/96
2m62(O) / 2m82(O) / 3m02(O) / 3m22(XXX)
16 3m02 BENAMROUCHE Imene Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme JUF/94
2m82(XO) / 3m02(O) / 3m22(XXX)
16 3m02 GAUTHIER Romain Ca Des Eaux Vives CAM/96
2m82(XO) / 3m02(O) / 3m22(XXX)
18 3m02 BEGHUIN Lucien Ca Des Eaux Vives MIM/98
2m82(O) / 3m02(XO) / 3m22(XXX)
19 3m02 MENVIELLE Claire Sa Toulouse Uc SEF/89
2m62(O) / 2m82(XO) / 3m02(XXO) / 3m22(XXX)
20 2m82 VERRIELE Claire Ac Cambrai CAF/96
2m62(O) / 2m82(O) / 3m02(XXX)
20 2m82 VISSERS Melanie (Bel)   MIF/
2m62(O) / 2m82(O) / 3m02(XXX)
22 2m82 BOUCHER Agathe As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At JUF/95
2m62(O) / 2m82(XO) / 3m02(XXX)
23 2m82 LIM Carole Bussy St Georges Athletisme ESF/93
2m62(XO) / 2m82(XO) / 3m02(XXX)
24 2m62 LONGA Stephanie Angers Athletic Club* SEF/89
2m62(XO) / 2m82(XXX)
25 2m62 FOURNIGAULT Marie Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* JUF/94
2m62(XXO) / 2m82(XXX)
- NC BOSQUET Alexandre Ac Cambrai MIM/98
2m82(XXX)
Finale directe 8
1 3m42 FOLACCI Baptiste Athletic Trois Tours* JUM/94
2m62(O) / 2m82(XO) / 2m92(-) / 3m02(XO) / 3m12(-) / 3m22(O) / 3m32(-) / 3m42(XO) / 3m52(-) / 3m62(XXX)
2 3m22 TESSIER Antoine Athletic Trois Tours* CAM/96
2m62(O) / 2m82(O) / 2m92(-) / 3m02(O) / 3m12(-) / 3m22(O) / 3m32(-) / 3m42(XXX)
3 3m12 LE GRANDVALET Romain Vineuil Sports CAM/97
2m62(O) / 2m82(O) / 2m92(-) / 3m02(O) / 3m12(XO) / 3m22(XXX)
4 3m12 TAFFET Baptiste Athletic Trois Tours* CAM/97
2m62(XO) / 2m82(O) / 2m92(-) / 3m02(O) / 3m12(XO) / 3m22(XXX)
5 3m12 MOINDROT Alice Us Berry Athletisme MIF/99
2m42(O) / 2m62(O) / 2m82(O) / 2m92(O) / 3m02(O) / 3m12(XXO) / 3m22(XXX)
6 3m02 BOUHON Margot Rc Vichy JUF/95
2m42(O) / 2m62(XXO) / 2m82(XXO) / 2m92(-) / 3m02(O) / 3m12(XXX)
7 3m02 RUSSEAU Gautier Athletic Trois Tours* MIM/98
2m42(O) / 2m62(O) / 2m82(XO) / 2m92(-) / 3m02(XO) / 3m12(XXX)
8 3m02 SOLETCHNIK Elsa Ca Montreuil 93 CAF/96
2m62(XXO) / 2m82(XO) / 2m92(-) / 3m02(XO) / 3m12(XXX)
9 2m82 LE GRANDVALET Tanguy Vineuil Sports MIM/99
2m22(O) / 2m42(O) / 2m62(O) / 2m82(XO) / 2m92(XXX)
10 2m62 ASSELIN Remi J3 Sports Amilly CAM/96
2m02(O) / 2m22(O) / 2m42(O) / 2m62(O) / 2m82(XXX)
10 2m62 ISSELE Tatiana Us Forbach ESF/92
2m62(O) / 2m82(XXX)
10 2m62 LE COQ Tanguy Athletic Trois Tours* MIM/98
2m22(O) / 2m42(O) / 2m62(O) / 2m82(XXX)
13 2m62 ROBERT Jean-baptiste J3 Sports Amilly MIM/98
2m42(O) / 2m62(XO) / 2m82(XXX)
14 2m62 DONDASSE Diane Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* JUF/95
2m42(XO) / 2m62(XO) / 2m82(XXX)
14 2m62 FERRE Caroline Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* SEF/89
2m22(O) / 2m42(XO) / 2m62(XO) / 2m82(XXX)
16 2m62 DELAGE Adrien Bussy St Georges Athletisme CAM/97
2m22(XO) / 2m42(XO) / 2m62(XO) / 2m82(XXX)
16 2m62 SCHERER Candice Us Forbach CAF/96
2m42(XXO) / 2m62(XO) / 2m82(XXX)
18 2m42 BERNIER Mathilde Ca Des Eaux Vives CAF/97
2m22(O) / 2m42(O) / 2m62(XXX)
18 2m42 COLSON Louis Ca Des Eaux Vives MIM/99
2m22(O) / 2m42(O) / 2m62(XXX)
20 2m42 CHAIZEMARTIN Marion Ca Montreuil 93 SEF/85
2m02(O) / 2m22(XXO) / 2m42(XO) / 2m62(XXX)
21 2m42 LONGA Morgane Entente Franconville Cesame Va MIF/99
2m42(XXO) / 2m62(XXX)
21 2m42 VERDIER-DAVIOUD Margot Ca Des Eaux Vives CAF/96
2m02(O) / 2m22(O) / 2m42(XXO) / 2m62(XXX)
23 2m22 JUMEAU Axelle Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* CAF/97
2m22(O) / 2m42(XXX)
24 2m02 CHAUBERT Axelle Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* CAF/97
1m82(O) / 2m02(XXO) / 2m22(XXX)
- NP MUSNIER Abigaelle Vineuil Sports BEF/00
- NC MARCOUYOUX Thalie Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme CAF/97
1m82(XXX)